i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Carlo M395
Norbert V382
Dave L377

Eredivisie 2023-2024

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo PSVPSV2220206270 - 10+60
2.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord2216425256 - 17+39
3.logo FC TwenteFC Twente2213544442 - 22+20
4.logo AZAZ2211653942 - 22+20
5.logo AjaxAjax2210663651 - 41+10
6.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles229763437 - 29+8
7.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.227963041 - 37+4
8.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam228592929 - 31-2
9.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht227872928 - 30-2
10.logo PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle227692731 - 34-3
11.logo Almere City FCAlmere City FC227692722 - 37-15
12.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen2274112534 - 44-10
13.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard2266102422 - 39-17
14.logo Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo2264122229 - 52-23
15.logo Excelsior RotterdamExcelsior Rotterdam224992135 - 45-10
16.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk2253141820 - 39-19
17.logo FC VolendamFC Volendam2234151323 - 53-30
18.logo VitesseVitesse2234151316 - 46-30


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
11.08 20:00FC Volendam - Vitesse1 - 22.94
12.08 16:30PSV - FC Utrecht2 - 02.76
12.08 18:45sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk3 - 12.19
12.08 20:00Ajax - Heracles Almelo4 - 12.51
12.08 21:00PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 23.57
13.08 12:15N.E.C. - Excelsior Rotterdam3 - 40.14
13.08 14:30AZ - Go Ahead Eagles5 - 12.35
13.08 14:30Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard0 - 00.59
13.08 16:45Almere City FC - FC Twente1 - 42.41
Speelronde 2
18.08 20:00Heracles Almelo - N.E.C.2 - 12.19
19.08 16:30Excelsior Rotterdam - Ajax2 - 20.30
19.08 18:45Vitesse - PSV1 - 33.11
19.08 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Almere City FC2 - 13.70
19.08 21:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam4 - 11.94
20.08 12:15FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen0 - 20.41
20.08 14:30FC Twente - PEC Zwolle3 - 13.49
20.08 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord2 - 21.16
20.08 16:45RKC Waalwijk - AZ1 - 33.70
Speelronde 3
26.08 18:45N.E.C. - RKC Waalwijk3 - 01.43
26.08 21:00Excelsior Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard2 - 21.19
27.08 12:15PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht1 - 00.97
27.08 14:30Feyenoord - Almere City FC6 - 12.30
27.08 16:45sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 30.78
Speelronde 4
01.09 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - N.E.C.1 - 10.91
02.09 16:30Almere City FC - PEC Zwolle1 - 23.03
02.09 18:45Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen3 - 20.92
02.09 20:00RKC Waalwijk - PSV0 - 42.47
02.09 21:00Heracles Almelo - Excelsior Rotterdam3 - 11.28
03.09 12:15FC Utrecht - Feyenoord1 - 52.25
03.09 14:30FC Volendam - FC Twente0 - 22.97
03.09 14:30Fortuna Sittard - Ajax0 - 00.44
03.09 16:45Vitesse - AZ0 - 22.11
Speelronde 5
16.09 16:30Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen6 - 12.72
16.09 18:45Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk0 - 20.05
16.09 20:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam3 - 12.84
16.09 20:00PSV - N.E.C.4 - 02.97
16.09 21:00Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht1 - 31.24
17.09 12:15PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 12.41
17.09 14:30Excelsior Rotterdam - Almere City FC0 - 00.54
17.09 14:30FC Twente - Ajax3 - 11.14
17.09 16:45AZ - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 02.43
Speelronde 6
22.09 20:00Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard3 - 01.00
23.09 16:30FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo2 - 21.22
23.09 18:45N.E.C. - FC Utrecht3 - 00.69
23.09 20:00Almere City FC - PSV0 - 43.53
23.09 21:00sc Heerenveen - Excelsior Rotterdam0 - 30.14
24.09 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse1 - 02.44
24.09 14:30Ajax - Feyenoord0 - 41.33
24.09 16:45PEC Zwolle - AZ0 - 32.33
24.09 16:45RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente1 - 00.69
Speelronde 3
27.09 18:45PSV - Go Ahead Eagles3 - 03.97
27.09 20:00FC Twente - Vitesse1 - 01.84
28.09 20:00AZ - Heracles Almelo1 - 10.59
Speelronde 7
30.09 16:30Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles3 - 13.36
30.09 18:45PSV - FC Volendam3 - 12.81
30.09 18:45FC Utrecht - Almere City FC0 - 20.03
30.09 21:00FC Twente - sc Heerenveen1 - 02.27
30.09 21:00RKC Waalwijk - Ajax2 - 31.97
01.10 12:15N.E.C. - Vitesse1 - 30.33
01.10 14:30Excelsior Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 10.65
01.10 14:30Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle2 - 13.32
01.10 16:45AZ - Fortuna Sittard4 - 02.62
Speelronde 8
06.10 20:00FC Volendam - FC Utrecht1 - 01.44
07.10 16:30sc Heerenveen - N.E.C.1 - 11.86
07.10 18:45Almere City FC - RKC Waalwijk1 - 01.50
07.10 20:00Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo4 - 01.67
07.10 21:00Vitesse - Excelsior Rotterdam0 - 00.61
08.10 12:15PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord0 - 22.75
08.10 14:30Ajax - AZ1 - 22.14
08.10 14:30Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente0 - 32.14
08.10 16:45Sparta Rotterdam - PSV0 - 41.75
Speelronde 9
21.10 18:45RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam2 - 14.19
21.10 18:45PSV - Fortuna Sittard3 - 13.28
21.10 20:00N.E.C. - Almere City FC1 - 11.54
21.10 21:00Feyenoord - Vitesse4 - 02.78
21.10 21:00AZ - sc Heerenveen3 - 02.86
22.10 12:15FC Utrecht - Ajax4 - 30.57
22.10 14:30Excelsior Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle2 - 40.78
22.10 14:30Heracles Almelo - FC Twente2 - 21.43
22.10 16:45Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 00.95
Speelronde 10
27.10 20:00Vitesse - PEC Zwolle1 - 12.03
28.10 18:45sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo3 - 01.22
28.10 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk2 - 03.24
28.10 20:00Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 00.86
28.10 21:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht0 - 00.68
29.10 12:15FC Twente - Feyenoord2 - 10.27
29.10 14:30FC Volendam - Excelsior Rotterdam3 - 11.19
29.10 14:30PSV - Ajax5 - 22.03
29.10 16:45AZ - N.E.C.1 - 20.14
Speelronde 3
02.11 20:00Ajax - FC Volendam2 - 02.84
Speelronde 11
04.11 16:30Heracles Almelo - PSV0 - 62.06
04.11 18:45Excelsior Rotterdam - AZ1 - 11.46
04.11 18:45RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord1 - 23.38
04.11 21:00Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse5 - 11.97
05.11 12:15FC Utrecht - FC Twente1 - 11.75
05.11 14:30N.E.C. - FC Volendam3 - 30.31
05.11 14:30PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard2 - 02.00
05.11 16:45Ajax - sc Heerenveen4 - 12.17
05.11 16:45Sparta Rotterdam - Almere City FC1 - 20.11
Speelronde 12
10.11 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo4 - 11.81
11.11 18:45RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 11.51
11.11 20:00FC Twente - N.E.C.3 - 30.54
11.11 21:00Vitesse - sc Heerenveen1 - 31.62
12.11 12:15PSV - PEC Zwolle4 - 03.41
12.11 14:30Almere City FC - Ajax2 - 20.62
12.11 14:30FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 42.08
12.11 16:45Feyenoord - AZ1 - 02.05
12.11 20:00FC Utrecht - Excelsior Rotterdam2 - 21.58
Speelronde 13
25.11 16:30Excelsior Rotterdam - Feyenoord2 - 42.03
25.11 18:45FC Twente - PSV0 - 31.36
25.11 18:45sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard3 - 01.69
25.11 21:00Ajax - Vitesse5 - 02.25
25.11 21:00PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk1 - 21.06
26.11 12:15Almere City FC - Heracles Almelo0 - 50.31
26.11 14:30AZ - FC Volendam3 - 03.89
26.11 14:30N.E.C. - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 11.64
26.11 16:45Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht1 - 20.42
Speelronde 14
01.12 20:00sc Heerenveen - Almere City FC3 - 02.81
02.12 18:45FC Volendam - PEC Zwolle0 - 51.25
02.12 20:00RKC Waalwijk - Excelsior Rotterdam2 - 21.57
02.12 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse3 - 12.11
02.12 21:00Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 11.78
03.12 12:15Feyenoord - PSV1 - 21.27
03.12 14:30N.E.C. - Ajax1 - 22.92
03.12 14:30Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente1 - 32.16
03.12 16:45FC Utrecht - AZ1 - 11.05
Speelronde 15
07.12 18:45PSV - sc Heerenveen2 - 02.76
07.12 21:00Feyenoord - FC Volendam3 - 12.51
08.12 20:00FC Twente - Excelsior Rotterdam4 - 21.86
09.12 18:45Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 13.08
09.12 20:00PEC Zwolle - N.E.C.1 - 30.86
09.12 21:00AZ - Almere City FC4 - 12.35
10.12 12:15Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht0 - 20.70
10.12 14:30Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk1 - 02.41
10.12 16:45Vitesse - Heracles Almelo2 - 01.24
Speelronde 16
15.12 20:00N.E.C. - Fortuna Sittard4 - 12.21
16.12 16:30FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk1 - 11.22
16.12 18:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 11.78
16.12 21:00sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam1 - 20.14
17.12 12:15Almere City FC - Vitesse5 - 01.11
17.12 14:30Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord0 - 42.43
17.12 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente2 - 22.03
17.12 16:45Ajax - PEC Zwolle2 - 20.35
17.12 20:00AZ - PSV0 - 41.41
Speelronde 17
12.01 20:00RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo1 - 20.44
13.01 16:30Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 22.17
13.01 18:45FC Twente - AZ2 - 12.56
13.01 20:00PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen2 - 21.42
13.01 21:00PSV - Excelsior Rotterdam3 - 12.75
14.01 12:15FC Volendam - Almere City FC0 - 11.58
14.01 14:30Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax2 - 31.97
14.01 14:30Vitesse - FC Utrecht0 - 00.75
14.01 16:45Feyenoord - N.E.C.2 - 20.42
Speelronde 18
19.01 20:00Excelsior Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen3 - 00.80
20.01 16:30N.E.C. - FC Twente1 - 01.00
20.01 18:45Heracles Almelo - FC Volendam1 - 10.92
20.01 20:00AZ - PEC Zwolle2 - 20.72
21.01 12:15FC Utrecht - PSV1 - 10.61
21.01 14:30Vitesse - Feyenoord1 - 23.47
21.01 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 20.03
21.01 16:45Ajax - RKC Waalwijk4 - 12.78
24.01 18:45Almere City FC - Fortuna Sittard0 - 01.06
Speelronde 19
26.01 20:00PEC Zwolle - Vitesse1 - 01.83
27.01 18:45RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 11.83
27.01 18:45PSV - Almere City FC2 - 02.72
27.01 21:00Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Utrecht1 - 12.36
27.01 21:00Heracles Almelo - Ajax2 - 41.94
28.01 12:15sc Heerenveen - AZ2 - 21.42
28.01 14:30Go Ahead Eagles - N.E.C.2 - 21.42
28.01 14:30Feyenoord - FC Twente0 - 00.33
28.01 16:45FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard0 - 11.56
Speelronde 20
02.02 20:00Almere City FC - Excelsior Rotterdam2 - 12.29
03.02 16:30FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk3 - 02.78
03.02 18:45Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen3 - 30.92
03.02 20:00Ajax - PSV1 - 11.64
03.02 21:00N.E.C. - Heracles Almelo3 - 12.50
04.02 12:15Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 21.58
04.02 14:30AZ - Feyenoord0 - 12.08
04.02 14:30FC Utrecht - FC Volendam4 - 21.94
04.02 16:45Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle0 - 20.25
Speelronde 21
09.02 20:00RKC Waalwijk - N.E.C.2 - 00.56
10.02 18:45Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Twente0 - 31.80
10.02 20:00Almere City FC - AZ0 - 00.57
10.02 21:00Heracles Almelo - Vitesse3 - 21.72
11.02 12:15Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle1 - 11.94
11.02 14:30FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard4 - 01.92
11.02 14:30sc Heerenveen - Ajax3 - 20.58
11.02 16:45FC Volendam - PSV1 - 52.17
11.02 20:00Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 03.00
Speelronde 22
16.02 20:00PSV - Heracles Almelo2 - 02.79
17.02 18:45Fortuna Sittard - AZ1 - 23.60
17.02 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Rotterdam4 - 21.69
17.02 21:00sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 20.64
17.02 21:00PEC Zwolle - Almere City FC0 - 10.86
18.02 12:15FC Twente - FC Utrecht0 - 10.58
18.02 14:30Ajax - N.E.C.2 - 20.94
18.02 14:30Vitesse - FC Volendam1 - 12.14
18.02 16:45Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk1 - 02.56
Speelronde 23
23.02 20:00FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -
24.02 18:45RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -
24.02 20:00PEC Zwolle - PSV -
24.02 21:00N.E.C. - Sparta Rotterdam -
25.02 12:15Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse -
25.02 14:30FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles -
25.02 14:30Almere City FC - Feyenoord -
25.02 16:45AZ - Ajax -
25.02 20:00FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen -
Speelronde 24
03.03 17:00Vitesse - FC Twente -
03.03 17:00Sparta Rotterdam - AZ -
03.03 17:00sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -
03.03 17:00PSV - Feyenoord -
03.03 17:00Heracles Almelo - Almere City FC -
03.03 17:00Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -
03.03 17:00Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior Rotterdam -
03.03 17:00FC Volendam - N.E.C. -
03.03 17:00Ajax - FC Utrecht -
Speelronde 25
10.03 17:00RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse -
10.03 17:00PEC Zwolle - FC Volendam -
10.03 17:00N.E.C. - sc Heerenveen -
10.03 17:00Go Ahead Eagles - PSV -
10.03 17:00Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -
10.03 17:00FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -
10.03 17:00AZ - Excelsior Rotterdam -
10.03 17:00Almere City FC - FC Utrecht -
10.03 17:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -
Speelronde 26
17.03 17:00Vitesse - Almere City FC -
17.03 17:00Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax -
17.03 17:00sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -
17.03 17:00PSV - FC Twente -
17.03 17:00Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles -
17.03 17:00Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -
17.03 17:00FC Volendam - AZ -
17.03 17:00FC Utrecht - N.E.C. -
17.03 17:00Excelsior Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk -
Speelronde 27
31.03 17:00Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard -
31.03 17:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -
31.03 17:00PEC Zwolle - Ajax -
31.03 17:00N.E.C. - PSV -
31.03 17:00Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior Rotterdam -
31.03 17:00Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -
31.03 17:00FC Twente - Heracles Almelo -
31.03 17:00AZ - Vitesse -
31.03 17:00Almere City FC - FC Volendam -
Speelronde 28
03.04 17:00Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -
03.04 17:00sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -
03.04 17:00RKC Waalwijk - Almere City FC -
03.04 17:00Heracles Almelo - AZ -
03.04 17:00Fortuna Sittard - N.E.C. -
03.04 17:00FC Volendam - Feyenoord -
03.04 17:00FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -
03.04 17:00Excelsior Rotterdam - PSV -
03.04 17:00Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -
Speelronde 29
07.04 17:00Vitesse - N.E.C. -
07.04 17:00Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo -
07.04 17:00sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -
07.04 17:00PSV - AZ -
07.04 17:00PEC Zwolle - Excelsior Rotterdam -
07.04 17:00Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC -
07.04 17:00Feyenoord - Ajax -
07.04 17:00FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk -
07.04 17:00FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard -
Speelronde 30
14.04 17:00PSV - Vitesse -
14.04 17:00N.E.C. - PEC Zwolle -
14.04 17:00Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -
14.04 17:00Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -
14.04 17:00FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -
14.04 17:00Excelsior Rotterdam - FC Volendam -
14.04 17:00AZ - RKC Waalwijk -
14.04 17:00Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam -
14.04 17:00Ajax - FC Twente -
Speelronde 31
28.04 17:00Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard -
28.04 17:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam -
28.04 17:00sc Heerenveen - PSV -
28.04 17:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -
28.04 17:00PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -
28.04 17:00N.E.C. - AZ -
28.04 17:00Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord -
28.04 17:00FC Twente - Almere City FC -
28.04 17:00Ajax - Excelsior Rotterdam -
Speelronde 32
05.05 17:00PSV - Sparta Rotterdam -
05.05 17:00Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk -
05.05 17:00Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles -
05.05 17:00Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle -
05.05 17:00FC Volendam - Ajax -
05.05 17:00FC Utrecht - Vitesse -
05.05 17:00Excelsior Rotterdam - N.E.C. -
05.05 17:00AZ - FC Twente -
05.05 17:00Almere City FC - sc Heerenveen -
Speelronde 33
12.05 16:45sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -
12.05 16:45RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle -
12.05 16:45N.E.C. - Feyenoord -
12.05 16:45Go Ahead Eagles - AZ -
12.05 16:45Fortuna Sittard - PSV -
12.05 16:45FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam -
12.05 16:45FC Twente - FC Volendam -
12.05 16:45Excelsior Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo -
12.05 16:45Ajax - Almere City FC -
Speelronde 34
19.05 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -
19.05 14:30PSV - RKC Waalwijk -
19.05 14:30PEC Zwolle - FC Twente -
19.05 14:30Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -
19.05 14:30Feyenoord - Excelsior Rotterdam -
19.05 14:30FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles -
19.05 14:30AZ - FC Utrecht -
19.05 14:30Almere City FC - N.E.C. -
19.05 14:30Vitesse - Ajax -



logo Eredivisie