i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Martin W334
Cees L334
Micha V318
Volg iKalender.nl

    

Eredivisie 2022-2023

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord1912614243 - 16+27
2.logo AZAZ1912434040 - 24+16
3.logo PSVPSV1912253847 - 23+24
4.logo AjaxAjax1910723751 - 21+30
5.logo FC TwenteFC Twente1910633631 - 12+19
6.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam199643330 - 17+13
7.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht198653032 - 31+1
8.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen197662720 - 21-1
9.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.1941142324 - 21+3
10.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk185762228 - 30-2
11.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard196492225 - 33-8
12.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles184771926 - 32-6
13.logo VitesseVitesse194781923 - 35-12
14.logo ExcelsiorExcelsior1961121920 - 43-23
15.logo FC VolendamFC Volendam1944111622 - 45-23
16.logo FC EmmenFC Emmen1936101515 - 34-19
17.logo sc Cambuursc Cambuur1933131211 - 30-19
18.logo FC GroningenFC Groningen1933131220 - 40-20


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
05.08 20:00sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 00.62
06.08 16:30Fortuna Sittard - Ajax2 - 32.47
06.08 18:45sc Cambuur - Excelsior0 - 20.46
06.08 20:00PSV - FC Emmen4 - 12.66
06.08 21:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht2 - 21.11
07.08 12:15FC Groningen - FC Volendam2 - 20.91
07.08 14:30Vitesse - Feyenoord2 - 51.46
07.08 14:30N.E.C. - FC Twente0 - 12.09
07.08 16:45AZ - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 03.89
Speelronde 2
12.08 20:00Excelsior - Vitesse3 - 11.03
13.08 18:45Go Ahead Eagles - PSV2 - 51.97
13.08 20:00FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk1 - 12.42
13.08 20:00FC Utrecht - sc Cambuur0 - 00.44
13.08 21:00Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen0 - 00.39
14.08 12:15FC Volendam - N.E.C.1 - 41.22
14.08 14:30Ajax - FC Groningen6 - 12.44
14.08 14:30FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard3 - 02.47
14.08 16:45Sparta Rotterdam - AZ2 - 32.11
Speelronde 3
20.08 16:30Vitesse - sc Heerenveen0 - 40.57
20.08 18:45Fortuna Sittard - sc Cambuur1 - 41.06
20.08 21:00FC Emmen - FC Utrecht3 - 20.86
21.08 12:15FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 02.17
21.08 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax0 - 12.33
21.08 16:45RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord0 - 12.50
Speelronde 4
26.08 20:00N.E.C. - FC Groningen1 - 12.64
27.08 16:30Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 11.65
27.08 18:45Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk2 - 21.24
27.08 20:00Feyenoord - FC Emmen4 - 02.68
27.08 21:00sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard2 - 13.71
28.08 12:15FC Utrecht - Ajax0 - 22.31
28.08 14:30Excelsior - PSV1 - 62.33
28.08 14:30FC Volendam - FC Twente1 - 00.89
28.08 16:45sc Cambuur - AZ0 - 12.39
Speelronde 3
31.08 18:45PSV - FC Volendam7 - 12.22
31.08 21:00FC Twente - Excelsior4 - 01.72
01.09 20:00AZ - N.E.C.1 - 10.86
Speelronde 5
02.09 20:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht3 - 41.31
03.09 16:30Ajax - sc Cambuur4 - 03.50
03.09 18:45FC Twente - PSV2 - 10.79
03.09 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam4 - 01.74
03.09 21:00Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord3 - 41.91
04.09 12:15RKC Waalwijk - Excelsior5 - 20.91
04.09 14:30sc Heerenveen - N.E.C.0 - 00.85
04.09 14:30FC Emmen - AZ0 - 32.82
04.09 16:45FC Groningen - Vitesse0 - 10.71
Speelronde 6
09.09 20:00FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 30.89
10.09 16:30N.E.C. - Fortuna Sittard1 - 11.36
10.09 18:45Ajax - sc Heerenveen5 - 02.47
10.09 21:00Excelsior - FC Emmen2 - 13.78
11.09 12:15FC Utrecht - Vitesse1 - 02.11
11.09 14:30PSV - RKC Waalwijk1 - 02.72
11.09 14:30sc Cambuur - FC Groningen0 - 11.58
11.09 16:45AZ - FC Twente1 - 11.64
11.09 20:00Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 02.94
Speelronde 7
16.09 20:00FC Utrecht - N.E.C.0 - 00.54
17.09 16:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen2 - 12.83
17.09 18:45Vitesse - FC Volendam1 - 11.08
17.09 20:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Cambuur5 - 11.78
17.09 21:00Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior1 - 01.31
18.09 12:15Go Ahead Eagles - FC Emmen2 - 02.06
18.09 14:30sc Heerenveen - FC Twente2 - 11.06
18.09 14:30PSV - Feyenoord4 - 31.00
18.09 16:45AZ - Ajax2 - 10.78
Speelronde 8
01.10 16:30sc Cambuur - PSV3 - 00.09
01.10 18:45FC Groningen - AZ1 - 42.23
01.10 20:00Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 10.29
01.10 21:00FC Twente - Vitesse3 - 02.51
02.10 12:15Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam2 - 02.26
02.10 14:30Excelsior - FC Utrecht0 - 12.06
02.10 14:30N.E.C. - Feyenoord1 - 11.18
02.10 16:45RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 21.49
02.10 20:00FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen0 - 00.63
Speelronde 9
07.10 20:00FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk2 - 30.77
08.10 16:30FC Volendam - Ajax2 - 42.12
08.10 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen3 - 12.41
08.10 21:00N.E.C. - Excelsior1 - 11.74
09.10 12:15Go Ahead Eagles - sc Cambuur0 - 00.79
09.10 14:30Feyenoord - FC Twente2 - 02.12
09.10 14:30FC Utrecht - AZ1 - 23.85
09.10 16:45sc Heerenveen - PSV0 - 12.03
09.10 20:00Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard1 - 20.91
Speelronde 10
14.10 20:00FC Emmen - FC Volendam1 - 12.40
15.10 18:45Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk0 - 00.49
15.10 20:00Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen1 - 11.57
15.10 21:00sc Cambuur - Vitesse0 - 30.34
16.10 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - N.E.C.2 - 02.43
16.10 14:30FC Twente - FC Groningen3 - 02.66
16.10 14:30PSV - FC Utrecht6 - 12.06
16.10 16:45AZ - Feyenoord1 - 31.12
16.10 20:00Ajax - Excelsior7 - 12.31
Speelronde 11
22.10 16:30Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard1 - 10.53
22.10 18:45RKC Waalwijk - Ajax1 - 42.85
22.10 21:00Vitesse - FC Emmen2 - 13.88
23.10 12:15Excelsior - AZ2 - 10.32
23.10 14:30sc Cambuur - FC Twente0 - 12.12
23.10 14:30FC Groningen - PSV4 - 20.41
23.10 14:30N.E.C. - Go Ahead Eagles3 - 30.59
23.10 16:45FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 12.03
23.10 20:00FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen1 - 32.49
Speelronde 12
29.10 16:30sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht1 - 20.74
29.10 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard3 - 12.50
29.10 21:00Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior3 - 11.94
30.10 12:15FC Emmen - FC Groningen0 - 00.53
30.10 14:30FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk3 - 03.09
30.10 14:30PSV - N.E.C.3 - 03.15
30.10 16:45AZ - FC Volendam2 - 12.79
Speelronde 13
04.11 20:00sc Cambuur - N.E.C.0 - 11.29
05.11 16:30Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 40.94
05.11 18:45Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen0 - 11.09
05.11 21:00Excelsior - sc Heerenveen0 - 11.71
06.11 12:15FC Utrecht - FC Groningen2 - 14.00
06.11 14:30FC Volendam - Feyenoord0 - 22.80
06.11 14:30FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 10.60
06.11 16:45RKC Waalwijk - AZ3 - 10.26
06.11 16:45Ajax - PSV1 - 21.09
Speelronde 12
09.11 20:00Ajax - Vitesse2 - 20.37
10.11 20:00Feyenoord - sc Cambuur1 - 02.86
Speelronde 14
11.11 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente1 - 12.68
12.11 16:30FC Volendam - FC Utrecht0 - 41.89
12.11 18:45FC Emmen - Ajax3 - 30.60
12.11 21:00PSV - AZ0 - 10.80
13.11 12:15N.E.C. - RKC Waalwijk6 - 11.86
13.11 14:30sc Heerenveen - sc Cambuur2 - 13.80
13.11 14:30FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard2 - 30.86
13.11 16:45Feyenoord - Excelsior5 - 12.51
13.11 20:00Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse2 - 21.11
Speelronde 15
06.01 20:00FC Twente - FC Emmen2 - 04.09
07.01 16:30RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen0 - 00.88
07.01 18:45AZ - Vitesse1 - 10.77
07.01 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 20.46
07.01 21:00PSV - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 00.66
08.01 12:15FC Utrecht - Feyenoord1 - 11.71
08.01 14:30sc Cambuur - FC Volendam0 - 30.14
08.01 14:30N.E.C. - Ajax1 - 11.06
08.01 16:45Excelsior - FC Groningen1 - 02.14
Speelronde 16
14.01 18:45sc Heerenveen - AZ0 - 21.94
14.01 18:45FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk2 - 12.79
14.01 21:00Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior1 - 02.32
14.01 21:00Ajax - FC Twente0 - 00.44
15.01 12:15Vitesse - N.E.C.0 - 00.94
15.01 14:30Fortuna Sittard - PSV2 - 20.32
15.01 14:30Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht2 - 21.00
15.01 16:45FC Emmen - sc Cambuur0 - 01.03
15.01 16:45FC Groningen - Feyenoord0 - 32.44
Speelronde 17
20.01 20:00Excelsior - FC Volendam2 - 02.40
21.01 18:45N.E.C. - FC Emmen3 - 12.38
21.01 20:00PSV - Vitesse1 - 02.71
21.01 20:00sc Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 31.71
21.01 21:00RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead EaglesFT [0-0]1.18
22.01 12:15sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen3 - 12.03
22.01 14:30FC Twente - FC Utrecht2 - 02.71
22.01 14:30Feyenoord - Ajax1 - 11.85
22.01 16:45AZ - Fortuna Sittard3 - 13.09
Speelronde 18
24.01 18:45FC Emmen - PSV1 - 00.64
24.01 21:00Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk0 - 00.59
25.01 18:45Go Ahead Eagles - AZ1 - 42.52
25.01 18:45Vitesse - FC Twente2 - 21.27
25.01 20:00Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen2 - 00.40
25.01 21:00Feyenoord - N.E.C.2 - 03.83
25.01 21:00FC Utrecht - Excelsior1 - 02.51
26.01 18:45FC Groningen - sc Cambuur0 - 10.91
26.01 21:00Ajax - FC Volendam1 - 10.34
Speelronde 19
28.01 16:30PSV - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 03.79
28.01 18:45RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen2 - 02.18
28.01 20:00sc Heerenveen - Vitesse1 - 30.91
28.01 20:00N.E.C. - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 12.35
28.01 21:00AZ - FC Utrecht5 - 50.29
29.01 12:15FC Twente - Feyenoord1 - 11.97
29.01 14:30Excelsior - Ajax1 - 42.76
29.01 14:30FC Volendam - FC Groningen3 - 21.29
29.01 16:45sc Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard1 - 21.67
Speelronde 20
03.02 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam -
04.02 18:45FC Volendam - AZ -
04.02 20:00FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -
04.02 20:00FC Emmen - Vitesse -
04.02 21:00Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk -
05.02 12:15sc Cambuur - Ajax -
05.02 14:30Feyenoord - PSV -
05.02 14:30Go Ahead Eagles - N.E.C. -
05.02 16:45FC Groningen - FC Twente -
Speelronde 29
15.05 00:00Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles -
15.05 00:00Ajax - FC Emmen -
Speelronde 28
15.05 00:00Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles -
15.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam -
15.05 00:00PSV - Excelsior -
Speelronde 29
15.05 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Twente -
15.05 00:00FC Volendam - PSV -
15.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - AZ -
15.05 00:00N.E.C. - Vitesse -
15.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -
15.05 00:00sc Cambuur - Feyenoord -
15.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -
Speelronde 28
15.05 00:00Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -
15.05 00:00FC Twente - sc Cambuur -
15.05 00:00FC Groningen - FC Utrecht -
Speelronde 27
15.05 00:00Excelsior - FC Twente -
15.05 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Volendam -
15.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -
15.05 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax -
15.05 00:00N.E.C. - PSV -
15.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse -
15.05 00:00sc Cambuur - FC Emmen -
15.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -
Speelronde 28
15.05 00:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -
15.05 00:00AZ - Sparta Rotterdam -
15.05 00:00FC Emmen - N.E.C. -
Speelronde 27
15.05 00:00AZ - sc Heerenveen -
Speelronde 30
15.05 00:00AZ - RKC Waalwijk -
Speelronde 31
15.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam -
15.05 00:00sc Cambuur - FC Utrecht -
15.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV -
Speelronde 32
15.05 00:00AZ - FC Emmen -
15.05 00:00FC Groningen - Ajax -
15.05 00:00FC Twente - N.E.C. -
15.05 00:00FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk -
15.05 00:00FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam -
15.05 00:00Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles -
15.05 00:00PSV - Fortuna Sittard -
15.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - Excelsior -
Speelronde 31
15.05 00:00N.E.C. - sc Heerenveen -
15.05 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen -
15.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -
Speelronde 30
15.05 00:00FC Groningen - N.E.C. -
15.05 00:00FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -
15.05 00:00FC Volendam - sc Cambuur -
15.05 00:00Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -
15.05 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard -
15.05 00:00PSV - Ajax -
15.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen -
15.05 00:00Vitesse - Excelsior -
Speelronde 31
15.05 00:00Ajax - AZ -
15.05 00:00Excelsior - Feyenoord -
15.05 00:00FC Emmen - FC Twente -
Speelronde 32
15.05 00:00Vitesse - sc Cambuur -
Speelronde 21
15.05 00:00Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -
Speelronde 22
15.05 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente -
15.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -
15.05 00:00sc Cambuur - sc Heerenveen -
Speelronde 23
15.05 00:00AZ - sc Cambuur -
15.05 00:00FC Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles -
15.05 00:00FC Groningen - Excelsior -
15.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -
15.05 00:00N.E.C. - FC Volendam -
15.05 00:00PSV - FC Twente -
15.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk -
15.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -
Speelronde 22
15.05 00:00Feyenoord - AZ -
15.05 00:00FC Volendam - Vitesse -
15.05 00:00FC Utrecht - PSV -
Speelronde 21
15.05 00:00AZ - Excelsior -
15.05 00:00FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard -
15.05 00:00FC Twente - FC Volendam -
15.05 00:00N.E.C. - sc Cambuur -
15.05 00:00PSV - FC Groningen -
15.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -
15.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles -
15.05 00:00Vitesse - FC Utrecht -
Speelronde 22
15.05 00:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -
15.05 00:00Excelsior - N.E.C. -
15.05 00:00FC Groningen - FC Emmen -
Speelronde 23
15.05 00:00Vitesse - Ajax -
Speelronde 26
15.05 00:00Vitesse - PSV -
Speelronde 25
15.05 00:00PSV - sc Cambuur -
15.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - Ajax -
15.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -
Speelronde 26
15.05 00:00Ajax - Feyenoord -
15.05 00:00Excelsior - sc Cambuur -
15.05 00:00FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -
15.05 00:00FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -
15.05 00:00FC Twente - AZ -
15.05 00:00FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -
15.05 00:00FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard -
15.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - N.E.C. -
Speelronde 25
15.05 00:00N.E.C. - FC Utrecht -
15.05 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -
15.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente -
Speelronde 24
15.05 00:00Ajax - N.E.C. -
15.05 00:00Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam -
15.05 00:00FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -
15.05 00:00FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -
15.05 00:00FC Volendam - FC Emmen -
15.05 00:00Feyenoord - FC Groningen -
15.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - PSV -
Speelronde 25
15.05 00:00Feyenoord - FC Volendam -
15.05 00:00FC Emmen - Excelsior -
15.05 00:00AZ - FC Groningen -
Speelronde 24
15.05 00:00Vitesse - AZ -
15.05 00:00sc Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles -
Speelronde 33
21.05 14:30Vitesse - FC Groningen -
21.05 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - sc Cambuur -
21.05 14:30RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -
21.05 14:30PSV - sc Heerenveen -
21.05 14:30N.E.C. - AZ -
21.05 14:30Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam -
21.05 14:30Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard -
21.05 14:30FC Emmen - Feyenoord -
21.05 14:30Ajax - FC Utrecht -
Speelronde 34
28.05 14:30FC Utrecht - FC Emmen -
28.05 14:30FC Twente - Ajax -
28.05 14:30sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles -
28.05 14:30FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -
28.05 14:30Fortuna Sittard - N.E.C. -
28.05 14:30Feyenoord - Vitesse -
28.05 14:30sc Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk -
28.05 14:30AZ - PSV -
28.05 14:30FC Volendam - Excelsior -



logo Eredivisie