i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Eerst volgende wedstrijd
Morgen om 16:30
- Aja - Gro
Volg iKalender.nl

    

Eredivisie 1962-1963

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo AjaxAjax65101627 - 1+26
2.logo PSVPSV65011516 - 8+8
3.logo Willem IIWillem II6411138 - 6+2
4.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord54011214 - 4+10
5.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht63211112 - 4+8
6.logo FC TwenteFC Twente63121010 - 7+3
7.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen6312108 - 9-1
8.logo sc Cambuursc Cambuur6303911 - 18-7
9.logo VitesseVitesse630395 - 13-8
10.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.622284 - 9-5
11.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam613266 - 10-4
12.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles620466 - 10-4
13.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk612359 - 11-2
14.logo FC GroningenFC Groningen612356 - 10-4
15.logo Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo511345 - 8-3
16.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard511345 - 12-7
17.logo AZAZ510436 - 11-5
18.logo PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle601511 - 8-7


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
27.08 00:00FC Volendam - Fortuna `541 - 1
27.08 00:00GVAV - DOS3 - 1
27.08 00:00ADO Den Haag - PSV1 - 3
27.08 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Blauw Wit4 - 1
27.08 00:00SC Enschede - Feyenoord1 - 2
27.08 00:00NAC Breda - Willem II2 - 2
27.08 00:00MVV - De Volewijckers3 - 1
27.08 00:00Ajax - Heracles Almelo1 - 0
Speelronde 2
02.09 00:00Feyenoord - Ajax1 - 1
02.09 00:00Blauw Wit - SC Enschede1 - 7
02.09 00:00Heracles Almelo - FC Volendam1 - 1
02.09 00:00DOS - MVV1 - 0
02.09 00:00De Volewijckers - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2
02.09 00:00Willem II - GVAV3 - 0
02.09 00:00Fortuna `54 - ADO Den Haag1 - 0
02.09 00:00PSV - NAC Breda1 - 2
Speelronde 3
09.09 00:00ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo1 - 0
09.09 00:00MVV - Willem II4 - 1
09.09 00:00Blauw Wit - Feyenoord1 - 0
09.09 00:00FC Volendam - Ajax4 - 5
09.09 00:00GVAV - PSV1 - 1
09.09 00:00NAC Breda - Fortuna `540 - 2
09.09 00:00SC Enschede - De Volewijckers4 - 0
09.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - DOS5 - 1
Speelronde 4
16.09 00:00DOS - SC Enschede2 - 1
16.09 00:00Fortuna `54 - GVAV2 - 1
16.09 00:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
16.09 00:00Heracles Almelo - NAC Breda3 - 2
16.09 00:00Feyenoord - FC Volendam2 - 5
16.09 00:00De Volewijckers - Blauw Wit2 - 1
16.09 00:00Ajax - ADO Den Haag1 - 0
16.09 00:00PSV - MVV2 - 0
Speelronde 5
23.09 00:00SC Enschede - Willem II5 - 2
23.09 00:00De Volewijckers - Feyenoord1 - 4
23.09 00:00GVAV - Heracles Almelo2 - 1
23.09 00:00NAC Breda - Ajax2 - 0
23.09 00:00ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam0 - 0
23.09 00:00Blauw Wit - DOS1 - 1
23.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV0 - 0
23.09 00:00MVV - Fortuna `543 - 0
Speelronde 6
30.09 00:00Ajax - GVAV0 - 0
30.09 00:00DOS - De Volewijckers3 - 1
30.09 00:00Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag1 - 1
30.09 00:00PSV - SC Enschede2 - 3
30.09 00:00Fortuna `54 - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 2
30.09 00:00Heracles Almelo - MVV4 - 1
30.09 00:00FC Volendam - NAC Breda2 - 0
30.09 00:00Willem II - Blauw Wit1 - 2
Speelronde 7
07.10 00:00GVAV - FC Volendam2 - 2
07.10 00:00Blauw Wit - PSV1 - 3
07.10 00:00NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag0 - 0
07.10 00:00DOS - Feyenoord1 - 0
07.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo2 - 1
07.10 00:00MVV - Ajax2 - 2
07.10 00:00De Volewijckers - Willem II0 - 4
07.10 00:00SC Enschede - Fortuna `542 - 0
Speelronde 8
21.10 00:00Heracles Almelo - SC Enschede3 - 2
21.10 00:00Feyenoord - NAC Breda1 - 1
21.10 00:00FC Volendam - MVV1 - 1
21.10 00:00PSV - De Volewijckers4 - 1
21.10 00:00Fortuna `54 - Blauw Wit2 - 1
21.10 00:00ADO Den Haag - GVAV5 - 2
21.10 00:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 2
21.10 00:00Willem II - DOS1 - 3
Speelronde 9
28.10 00:00Willem II - Feyenoord1 - 1
28.10 00:00GVAV - NAC Breda1 - 0
28.10 00:00Blauw Wit - Heracles Almelo4 - 1
28.10 00:00DOS - PSV2 - 0
28.10 00:00MVV - ADO Den Haag1 - 2
28.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam3 - 2
28.10 00:00SC Enschede - Ajax0 - 6
28.10 00:00De Volewijckers - Fortuna `540 - 3
Speelronde 10
04.11 00:00PSV - Willem II5 - 2
04.11 00:00Heracles Almelo - De Volewijckers7 - 1
04.11 00:00Feyenoord - GVAV2 - 1
04.11 00:00FC Volendam - SC Enschede1 - 3
04.11 00:00Fortuna `54 - DOS1 - 2
04.11 00:00NAC Breda - MVV4 - 2
04.11 00:00ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
04.11 00:00Ajax - Blauw Wit3 - 0
Speelronde 11
18.11 00:00De Volewijckers - Ajax0 - 5
18.11 00:00PSV - Feyenoord2 - 1
18.11 00:00MVV - GVAV4 - 1
18.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda5 - 5
18.11 00:00SC Enschede - ADO Den Haag1 - 0
18.11 00:00DOS - Heracles Almelo2 - 0
18.11 00:00Willem II - Fortuna `542 - 3
18.11 00:00Blauw Wit - FC Volendam5 - 0
Speelronde 12
25.11 00:00FC Volendam - De Volewijckers5 - 0
25.11 00:00Fortuna `54 - PSV0 - 2
25.11 00:00Heracles Almelo - Willem II3 - 3
25.11 00:00Feyenoord - MVV1 - 0
25.11 00:00ADO Den Haag - Blauw Wit3 - 4
25.11 00:00NAC Breda - SC Enschede0 - 1
25.11 00:00Ajax - DOS2 - 1
25.11 00:00GVAV - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0
Speelronde 13
02.12 00:00PSV - Heracles Almelo2 - 2
02.12 00:00Fortuna `54 - Feyenoord3 - 2
02.12 00:00Willem II - Ajax2 - 3
02.12 00:00Blauw Wit - NAC Breda1 - 1
02.12 00:00SC Enschede - GVAV2 - 2
02.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - MVV3 - 2
02.12 00:00DOS - FC Volendam3 - 2
02.12 00:00De Volewijckers - ADO Den Haag0 - 2
Speelronde 14
23.12 00:00Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo6 - 2
23.12 00:00DOS - NAC Breda1 - 3
23.12 00:00SC Enschede - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 1
23.12 00:00PSV - FC Volendam4 - 2
23.12 00:00Blauw Wit - MVV1 - 2
23.12 00:00Fortuna `54 - Ajax1 - 0
23.12 00:00Willem II - ADO Den Haag2 - 2
23.12 00:00De Volewijckers - GVAV0 - 5
Speelronde 15
26.12 00:00Ajax - PSV1 - 1
26.12 00:00ADO Den Haag - DOS0 - 2
26.12 00:00NAC Breda - De Volewijckers2 - 1
26.12 00:00GVAV - Blauw Wit1 - 2
26.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord3 - 0
26.12 00:00MVV - SC Enschede1 - 1
26.12 00:00Heracles Almelo - Fortuna `540 - 4
26.12 00:00FC Volendam - Willem II1 - 1
Speelronde 16
17.03 00:00Feyenoord - SC Enschede1 - 1
17.03 00:00Willem II - NAC Breda2 - 3
17.03 00:00Heracles Almelo - Ajax0 - 2
17.03 00:00PSV - ADO Den Haag2 - 0
17.03 00:00DOS - GVAV3 - 0
17.03 00:00De Volewijckers - MVV2 - 3
17.03 00:00Fortuna `54 - FC Volendam2 - 2
17.03 00:00Blauw Wit - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 5
Speelronde 17
24.03 00:00FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo2 - 2
24.03 00:00GVAV - Willem II2 - 0
24.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - De Volewijckers4 - 0
24.03 00:00SC Enschede - Blauw Wit0 - 1
24.03 00:00Ajax - Feyenoord1 - 3
24.03 00:00NAC Breda - PSV3 - 3
24.03 00:00MVV - DOS2 - 2
24.03 00:00ADO Den Haag - Fortuna `543 - 0
Speelronde 18
07.04 00:00Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag1 - 2
07.04 00:00DOS - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0
07.04 00:00Feyenoord - Blauw Wit2 - 0
07.04 00:00De Volewijckers - SC Enschede1 - 4
07.04 00:00Willem II - MVV4 - 2
07.04 00:00Ajax - FC Volendam1 - 3
07.04 00:00PSV - GVAV3 - 1
07.04 00:00Fortuna `54 - NAC Breda3 - 1
Speelronde 19
15.04 00:00FC Volendam - Feyenoord0 - 3
15.04 00:00ADO Den Haag - Ajax2 - 2
15.04 00:00NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo1 - 1
15.04 00:00Blauw Wit - De Volewijckers1 - 1
15.04 00:00SC Enschede - DOS2 - 0
15.04 00:00GVAV - Fortuna `544 - 2
15.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II2 - 1
15.04 00:00MVV - PSV1 - 1
Speelronde 20
21.04 00:00Feyenoord - De Volewijckers4 - 0
21.04 00:00Fortuna `54 - MVV1 - 0
21.04 00:00DOS - Blauw Wit1 - 0
21.04 00:00PSV - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 1
21.04 00:00Heracles Almelo - GVAV3 - 1
21.04 00:00FC Volendam - ADO Den Haag1 - 0
21.04 00:00Willem II - SC Enschede2 - 3
21.04 00:00Ajax - NAC Breda1 - 3
Speelronde 21
28.04 00:00MVV - Heracles Almelo1 - 1
28.04 00:00Blauw Wit - Willem II2 - 3
28.04 00:00De Volewijckers - DOS2 - 2
28.04 00:00SC Enschede - PSV1 - 2
28.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna `542 - 0
28.04 00:00GVAV - Ajax1 - 2
28.04 00:00ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord1 - 1
28.04 00:00NAC Breda - FC Volendam1 - 1
Speelronde 22
05.05 00:00Feyenoord - DOS3 - 0
05.05 00:00Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 2
05.05 00:00Willem II - De Volewijckers3 - 1
05.05 00:00PSV - Blauw Wit2 - 5
05.05 00:00Ajax - MVV3 - 1
05.05 00:00FC Volendam - GVAV0 - 2
05.05 00:00ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda2 - 3
05.05 00:00Fortuna `54 - SC Enschede2 - 2
Speelronde 23
12.05 00:00Blauw Wit - Fortuna `545 - 0
12.05 00:00De Volewijckers - PSV0 - 2
12.05 00:00DOS - Willem II0 - 0
12.05 00:00NAC Breda - Feyenoord1 - 2
12.05 00:00SC Enschede - Heracles Almelo0 - 0
12.05 00:00MVV - FC Volendam2 - 1
12.05 00:00GVAV - ADO Den Haag3 - 1
12.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax2 - 1
Speelronde 24
19.05 00:00FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 1
19.05 00:00ADO Den Haag - MVV5 - 0
19.05 00:00Feyenoord - Willem II3 - 2
19.05 00:00Heracles Almelo - Blauw Wit4 - 3
19.05 00:00PSV - DOS6 - 0
19.05 00:00NAC Breda - GVAV0 - 2
19.05 00:00Fortuna `54 - De Volewijckers2 - 2
19.05 00:00Ajax - SC Enschede2 - 0
Speelronde 25
23.05 00:00Blauw Wit - Ajax0 - 3
23.05 00:00Willem II - PSV0 - 2
23.05 00:00GVAV - Feyenoord1 - 1
23.05 00:00De Volewijckers - Heracles Almelo3 - 4
23.05 00:00MVV - NAC Breda1 - 3
23.05 00:00SC Enschede - FC Volendam1 - 1
23.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag1 - 1
23.05 00:00DOS - Fortuna `540 - 2
Speelronde 26
26.05 00:00Heracles Almelo - DOS2 - 1
26.05 00:00GVAV - MVV0 - 1
26.05 00:00FC Volendam - Blauw Wit0 - 1
26.05 00:00Fortuna `54 - Willem II1 - 4
26.05 00:00NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 1
26.05 00:00Feyenoord - PSV2 - 2
26.05 00:00ADO Den Haag - SC Enschede2 - 2
26.05 00:00Ajax - De Volewijckers6 - 2
Speelronde 27
01.06 00:00SC Enschede - NAC Breda1 - 1
01.06 00:00Blauw Wit - ADO Den Haag1 - 0
01.06 00:00De Volewijckers - FC Volendam2 - 3
01.06 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - GVAV0 - 1
01.06 00:00PSV - Fortuna `541 - 0
01.06 00:00DOS - Ajax0 - 3
01.06 00:00Willem II - Heracles Almelo1 - 0
01.06 00:00MVV - Feyenoord1 - 1
Speelronde 28
03.06 00:00GVAV - SC Enschede3 - 3
03.06 00:00Ajax - Willem II7 - 0
03.06 00:00ADO Den Haag - De Volewijckers3 - 0
03.06 00:00Feyenoord - Fortuna `542 - 1
03.06 00:00Heracles Almelo - PSV2 - 2
03.06 00:00FC Volendam - DOS0 - 0
03.06 00:00MVV - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
03.06 00:00NAC Breda - Blauw Wit1 - 1
Speelronde 29
09.06 00:00De Volewijckers - NAC Breda4 - 1
09.06 00:00DOS - ADO Den Haag0 - 0
09.06 00:00PSV - Ajax5 - 2
09.06 00:00Fortuna `54 - Heracles Almelo1 - 2
09.06 00:00Blauw Wit - GVAV2 - 1
09.06 00:00Willem II - FC Volendam2 - 4
09.06 00:00SC Enschede - MVV0 - 1
09.06 00:00Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 2
Speelronde 30
16.06 00:00GVAV - De Volewijckers6 - 1
16.06 00:00NAC Breda - DOS2 - 0
16.06 00:00FC Volendam - PSV1 - 2
16.06 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - SC Enschede4 - 2
16.06 00:00MVV - Blauw Wit2 - 0
16.06 00:00ADO Den Haag - Willem II1 - 1
16.06 00:00Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord3 - 6
16.06 00:00Ajax - Fortuna `546 - 3



logo Eredivisie