JavaScript is uitgeschakeld. Voorspellingen worden niet opgeslagen!
i
Kalender
.
nl
i
Kalender
.
nl
Home
Speelronde
Weekstand
Competitie
Nieuws
Spelregels
Informatie
Settings
Shoutbox
Deelnemers
Friends
Vergelijk
Teams
Competities
Teletekst 819
Virtueel
Weekstand
Stand
Weekwinnaars
Kampioenen
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Top 3 deelnemers
Carlo M
459
Norbert V
449
Sam L
449
Eredivisie 1965-1966
Klassement
#
Team
a
w
g
v
p
v-t
d
1.
Ajax
30
24
4
2
76
79 - 25
+54
2.
Feyenoord
30
21
3
6
66
65 - 30
+35
3.
ADO Den Haag
30
15
9
6
54
72 - 37
+35
4.
DWS
30
15
6
9
51
48 - 30
+18
5.
Go Ahead Eagles
30
14
8
8
50
49 - 33
+16
6.
GVAV
30
12
7
11
43
43 - 43
0
7.
Sparta Rotterdam
30
12
5
13
41
53 - 51
+2
8.
PSV
30
10
8
12
38
57 - 53
+4
9.
Willem II
30
11
3
16
36
42 - 59
-17
10.
Fortuna `54
30
9
8
13
35
36 - 54
-18
11.
FC Twente
30
9
6
15
33
43 - 61
-18
12.
DOS
30
9
6
15
33
48 - 72
-24
13.
Telstar
30
8
6
16
30
39 - 52
-13
14.
Elinkwijk
30
7
8
15
29
37 - 64
-27
15.
MVV
30
6
9
15
27
36 - 56
-20
16.
Heracles Almelo
30
5
10
15
25
32 - 59
-27
Wedstrijden
Datum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
Pnt
Speelronde 1
22.08 00:00
Ajax - DOS
2
- 1
22.08 00:00
Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles
1
- 0
22.08 00:00
Fortuna `54 - DWS
1 -
3
22.08 00:00
Feyenoord - PSV
3
- 2
22.08 00:00
GVAV - Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
22.08 00:00
ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
22.08 00:00
Elinkwijk - MVV
2 - 2
22.08 00:00
FC Twente - Telstar
1 - 1
Speelronde 2
29.08 00:00
DWS - ADO Den Haag
2
- 1
29.08 00:00
MVV - Ajax
0 -
1
29.08 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente
2
- 0
29.08 00:00
DOS - Fortuna `54
2 - 2
29.08 00:00
Heracles Almelo - Willem II
0 -
3
29.08 00:00
Telstar - Feyenoord
0 -
2
29.08 00:00
PSV - Elinkwijk
1 - 1
29.08 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - GVAV
1 -
2
Speelronde 3
05.09 00:00
Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
05.09 00:00
Ajax - PSV
2
- 0
05.09 00:00
Elinkwijk - Telstar
3 - 3
05.09 00:00
MVV - DOS
2 - 2
05.09 00:00
ADO Den Haag - Fortuna `54
1 - 1
05.09 00:00
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
1 -
3
05.09 00:00
FC Twente - Heracles Almelo
4
- 1
05.09 00:00
GVAV - DWS
0 - 0
Speelronde 4
12.09 00:00
Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord
1 -
3
12.09 00:00
PSV - MVV
2
- 1
12.09 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente
3 -
4
12.09 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Elinkwijk
3
- 0
12.09 00:00
Fortuna `54 - GVAV
0 - 0
12.09 00:00
DOS - ADO Den Haag
0 -
7
12.09 00:00
DWS - Willem II
0 - 0
12.09 00:00
Telstar - Ajax
1 -
2
Speelronde 5
26.09 00:00
Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles
4
- 0
26.09 00:00
Elinkwijk - Heracles Almelo
1
- 0
26.09 00:00
FC Twente - DWS
0 -
3
26.09 00:00
Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam
2
- 0
26.09 00:00
Willem II - Fortuna `54
0 -
2
26.09 00:00
PSV - DOS
2
- 0
26.09 00:00
MVV - Telstar
0 -
1
26.09 00:00
GVAV - ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Speelronde 6
03.10 00:00
Heracles Almelo - Ajax
1 - 1
03.10 00:00
ADO Den Haag - Willem II
4
- 0
03.10 00:00
DOS - GVAV
3
- 2
03.10 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - Elinkwijk
2
- 1
03.10 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - MVV
1 - 1
03.10 00:00
Fortuna `54 - FC Twente
1 -
3
03.10 00:00
DWS - Feyenoord
2
- 0
03.10 00:00
Telstar - PSV
3
- 1
Speelronde 7
10.10 00:00
Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam
0 -
1
10.10 00:00
Feyenoord - Fortuna `54
1
- 0
10.10 00:00
Elinkwijk - DWS
1
- 0
10.10 00:00
PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
10.10 00:00
Willem II - GVAV
4
- 0
10.10 00:00
FC Twente - ADO Den Haag
0 - 0
10.10 00:00
MVV - Heracles Almelo
2 - 2
10.10 00:00
Telstar - DOS
1
- 0
Speelronde 8
24.10 00:00
GVAV - FC Twente
0 -
2
24.10 00:00
Heracles Almelo - PSV
0 -
3
24.10 00:00
DWS - Ajax
0 -
2
24.10 00:00
ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord
2
- 1
24.10 00:00
DOS - Willem II
0 -
2
24.10 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - MVV
7
- 2
24.10 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
2
- 1
24.10 00:00
Fortuna `54 - Elinkwijk
3
- 0
Speelronde 9
31.10 00:00
Telstar - Heracles Almelo
0 -
2
31.10 00:00
FC Twente - Willem II
6
- 1
31.10 00:00
PSV - Sparta Rotterdam
2
- 1
31.10 00:00
MVV - DWS
0 -
1
31.10 00:00
Ajax - Fortuna `54
5
- 1
31.10 00:00
Elinkwijk - ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
31.10 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - DOS
1 - 1
31.10 00:00
Feyenoord - GVAV
1 -
2
Speelronde 10
28.11 00:00
Willem II - Feyenoord
3 -
4
28.11 00:00
Fortuna `54 - MVV
3 - 3
28.11 00:00
DWS - PSV
2 - 2
28.11 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - Telstar
1
- 0
28.11 00:00
ADO Den Haag - Ajax
2 -
3
28.11 00:00
DOS - FC Twente
3
- 0
05.12 00:00
Ajax - GVAV
5
- 1
05.12 00:00
Telstar - DWS
2 - 2
Speelronde 11
05.12 00:00
PSV - Fortuna `54
2 - 2
05.12 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
05.12 00:00
Heracles Almelo - DOS
2 - 2
12.12 00:00
DOS - Feyenoord
0 -
3
12.12 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo
6
- 0
12.12 00:00
ADO Den Haag - PSV
1 -
3
12.12 00:00
Fortuna `54 - Telstar
2
- 1
12.12 00:00
FC Twente - Elinkwijk
3
- 1
Speelronde 12
12.12 00:00
DWS - Go Ahead Eagles
1 -
2
12.12 00:00
Willem II - Ajax
1 -
4
12.12 00:00
GVAV - MVV
2
- 0
26.12 00:00
Ajax - FC Twente
3
- 1
26.12 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna `54
0 - 0
26.12 00:00
Heracles Almelo - DWS
0 -
1
26.12 00:00
MVV - Willem II
3
- 1
26.12 00:00
Telstar - ADO Den Haag
2 - 2
Speelronde 13
26.12 00:00
PSV - GVAV
0 -
2
26.12 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - DOS
3
- 1
26.12 00:00
Elinkwijk - Feyenoord
1 -
3
09.01 00:00
FC Twente - MVV
0 - 0
09.01 00:00
Willem II - PSV
0 - 0
09.01 00:00
Feyenoord - Ajax
1 - 1
09.01 00:00
ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles
4
- 0
09.01 00:00
Elinkwijk - DOS
6
- 2
Speelronde 14
09.01 00:00
DWS - Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
09.01 00:00
Fortuna `54 - Heracles Almelo
1
- 0
09.01 00:00
GVAV - Telstar
4
- 2
16.01 00:00
Feyenoord - FC Twente
4
- 0
16.01 00:00
MVV - ADO Den Haag
0 -
3
16.01 00:00
Elinkwijk - Willem II
0 -
1
30.01 00:00
MVV - Feyenoord
0 -
2
30.01 00:00
Telstar - Willem II
1 -
3
Speelronde 15
30.01 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna `54
2
- 1
30.01 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - GVAV
2
- 0
30.01 00:00
Ajax - Elinkwijk
7
- 0
30.01 00:00
DOS - DWS
2 -
3
30.01 00:00
PSV - FC Twente
2 - 2
06.02 00:00
Telstar - FC Twente
1
- 0
06.02 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II
5
- 2
06.02 00:00
Heracles Almelo - GVAV
2
- 1
Speelronde 16
06.02 00:00
MVV - Elinkwijk
1
- 0
06.02 00:00
DWS - Fortuna `54
4
- 1
06.02 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag
0 -
4
06.02 00:00
DOS - Ajax
1 -
2
06.02 00:00
PSV - Feyenoord
1 -
3
16.02 00:00
ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo
2 - 2
27.02 00:00
FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles
3
- 1
27.02 00:00
Feyenoord - Telstar
2
- 1
Speelronde 17
27.02 00:00
Willem II - Heracles Almelo
1
- 0
27.02 00:00
ADO Den Haag - DWS
2
- 0
27.02 00:00
Fortuna `54 - DOS
0 -
1
27.02 00:00
Elinkwijk - PSV
1 -
3
27.02 00:00
GVAV - Sparta Rotterdam
1
- 0
27.02 00:00
Ajax - MVV
1 - 1
06.03 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II
0 -
1
06.03 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord
1 -
2
Speelronde 18
06.03 00:00
Heracles Almelo - FC Twente
2
- 0
06.03 00:00
Telstar - Elinkwijk
3
- 1
06.03 00:00
Fortuna `54 - ADO Den Haag
2
- 1
06.03 00:00
DWS - GVAV
3
- 1
06.03 00:00
DOS - MVV
2 - 2
06.03 00:00
PSV - Ajax
0 -
2
10.03 00:00
GVAV - Elinkwijk
4
- 0
10.03 00:00
Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Speelronde 19
13.03 00:00
Elinkwijk - Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
13.03 00:00
Willem II - DWS
0 -
1
13.03 00:00
ADO Den Haag - DOS
4
- 0
13.03 00:00
FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam
0 -
4
13.03 00:00
Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo
5
- 2
13.03 00:00
MVV - PSV
1 - 1
13.03 00:00
Ajax - Telstar
6
- 2
13.03 00:00
GVAV - Fortuna `54
2
- 0
Speelronde 20
20.03 00:00
Fortuna `54 - Willem II
1
- 0
20.03 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax
1 -
2
20.03 00:00
DOS - PSV
3
- 1
20.03 00:00
DWS - FC Twente
1 - 1
20.03 00:00
Telstar - MVV
3
- 1
20.03 00:00
ADO Den Haag - GVAV
0 - 0
20.03 00:00
Heracles Almelo - Elinkwijk
2 - 2
20.03 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
0 -
2
Speelronde 21
27.03 00:00
FC Twente - Fortuna `54
1
- 0
27.03 00:00
Willem II - ADO Den Haag
0 -
1
27.03 00:00
Ajax - Heracles Almelo
1
- 0
27.03 00:00
Elinkwijk - Sparta Rotterdam
1 -
2
27.03 00:00
PSV - Telstar
3
- 1
27.03 00:00
GVAV - DOS
5
- 3
27.03 00:00
Feyenoord - DWS
1
- 0
27.03 00:00
MVV - Go Ahead Eagles
1
- 0
Speelronde 22
03.04 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax
1 -
3
03.04 00:00
ADO Den Haag - FC Twente
4
- 1
03.04 00:00
DWS - Elinkwijk
2
- 0
03.04 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - PSV
3
- 1
03.04 00:00
DOS - Telstar
2
- 0
03.04 00:00
Heracles Almelo - MVV
1
- 0
03.04 00:00
Fortuna `54 - Feyenoord
1 - 1
03.04 00:00
GVAV - Willem II
4
- 1
Speelronde 23
09.04 00:00
Telstar - Go Ahead Eagles
0 -
1
09.04 00:00
PSV - Heracles Almelo
5
- 1
09.04 00:00
Willem II - DOS
2 - 2
09.04 00:00
Elinkwijk - Fortuna `54
3
- 2
09.04 00:00
Ajax - DWS
2
- 1
09.04 00:00
FC Twente - GVAV
1 - 1
09.04 00:00
Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag
3
- 1
09.04 00:00
MVV - Sparta Rotterdam
2 -
4
Speelronde 24
11.04 00:00
GVAV - Feyenoord
2
- 1
11.04 00:00
DWS - MVV
4
- 1
11.04 00:00
DOS - Go Ahead Eagles
1 -
5
11.04 00:00
Fortuna `54 - Ajax
2
- 1
11.04 00:00
Heracles Almelo - Telstar
1 - 1
11.04 00:00
Willem II - FC Twente
4
- 0
11.04 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - PSV
1 - 1
11.04 00:00
ADO Den Haag - Elinkwijk
5
- 1
Speelronde 25
24.04 00:00
Feyenoord - Willem II
6
- 1
24.04 00:00
Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
24.04 00:00
Ajax - ADO Den Haag
5
- 1
24.04 00:00
PSV - DWS
1 -
3
24.04 00:00
FC Twente - DOS
5
- 1
24.04 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo
2
- 0
24.04 00:00
MVV - Fortuna `54
5
- 0
24.04 00:00
Elinkwijk - GVAV
1 - 1
Speelronde 26
01.05 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles
0 -
3
01.05 00:00
DWS - Telstar
2
- 0
01.05 00:00
Fortuna `54 - PSV
2
- 1
01.05 00:00
Willem II - Elinkwijk
2 -
3
01.05 00:00
DOS - Heracles Almelo
3
- 2
01.05 00:00
ADO Den Haag - MVV
4
- 0
01.05 00:00
FC Twente - Feyenoord
1 -
3
01.05 00:00
GVAV - Ajax
0 -
2
Speelronde 27
08.05 00:00
Feyenoord - DOS
4
- 1
08.05 00:00
Elinkwijk - FC Twente
2
- 1
08.05 00:00
Telstar - Fortuna `54
3
- 0
08.05 00:00
MVV - GVAV
1
- 0
08.05 00:00
Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam
3
- 1
08.05 00:00
Ajax - Willem II
3
- 1
08.05 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - DWS
2
- 1
08.05 00:00
PSV - ADO Den Haag
3 -
5
Speelronde 28
15.05 00:00
Fortuna `54 - Go Ahead Eagles
0 -
4
15.05 00:00
Willem II - MVV
2
- 0
15.05 00:00
GVAV - PSV
2
- 0
15.05 00:00
ADO Den Haag - Telstar
4
- 2
15.05 00:00
DOS - Sparta Rotterdam
5
- 1
15.05 00:00
Feyenoord - Elinkwijk
0 -
1
15.05 00:00
FC Twente - Ajax
0 -
2
15.05 00:00
DWS - Heracles Almelo
4
- 1
Speelronde 29
19.05 00:00
MVV - FC Twente
3
- 2
19.05 00:00
Heracles Almelo - Fortuna `54
1 - 1
19.05 00:00
Sparta Rotterdam - DWS
1
- 0
19.05 00:00
Telstar - GVAV
2
- 0
19.05 00:00
Go Ahead Eagles - ADO Den Haag
0 -
1
19.05 00:00
PSV - Willem II
5
- 2
19.05 00:00
DOS - Elinkwijk
2
- 0
19.05 00:00
Ajax - Feyenoord
2
- 0
Speelronde 30
22.05 00:00
Elinkwijk - Ajax
3 - 3
22.05 00:00
FC Twente - PSV
1 -
7
22.05 00:00
DWS - DOS
1 -
2
22.05 00:00
Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag
2 - 2
22.05 00:00
Fortuna `54 - Sparta Rotterdam
4
- 3
22.05 00:00
Feyenoord - MVV
2
- 1
22.05 00:00
GVAV - Go Ahead Eagles
2 -
4
22.05 00:00
Willem II - Telstar
2
- 1
(c) 2010-2024 ikalender.nl [06:33]