i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Martin W1
Johan D1
Barry v D1
Volg iKalender.nl

    

PTT-telecompetitie 1994-1995

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo AjaxAjax65101627 - 1+26
2.logo PSVPSV65011516 - 8+8
3.logo Willem IIWillem II6411138 - 6+2
4.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord54011214 - 4+10
5.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht63211112 - 4+8
6.logo FC TwenteFC Twente63121010 - 7+3
7.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen6312108 - 9-1
8.logo sc Cambuursc Cambuur6303911 - 18-7
9.logo VitesseVitesse630395 - 13-8
10.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.622284 - 9-5
11.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam613266 - 10-4
12.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles620466 - 10-4
13.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk612359 - 11-2
14.logo FC GroningenFC Groningen612356 - 10-4
15.logo Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo511345 - 8-3
16.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard511345 - 12-7
17.logo AZAZ510436 - 11-5
18.logo PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle601511 - 8-7


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
26.08 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen2 - 0
27.08 00:00Roda JC - FC Twente1 - 1
28.08 00:00Willem II - NAC Breda2 - 0
28.08 00:00N.E.C. - FC Utrecht2 - 3
28.08 00:00FC Dordrecht - Feyenoord1 - 1
28.08 00:00Vitesse - PSV2 - 4
28.08 00:00FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles3 - 0
28.08 00:00Ajax - RKC Waalwijk3 - 1
31.08 00:00FC Groningen - Willem II3 - 1
Speelronde 2
31.08 00:00FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen4 - 0
31.08 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord0 - 1
31.08 00:00MVV - N.E.C.1 - 2
31.08 00:00NAC Breda - Vitesse0 - 0
31.08 00:00PSV - Go Ahead Eagles4 - 1
31.08 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC1 - 1
31.08 00:00FC Twente - FC Dordrecht2 - 2
10.09 00:00FC Dordrecht - RKC Waalwijk0 - 1
10.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - MVV0 - 4
Speelronde 3
10.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente3 - 4
11.09 00:00N.E.C. - FC Volendam0 - 0
11.09 00:00Ajax - Vitesse5 - 0
11.09 00:00FC Groningen - NAC Breda3 - 4
11.09 00:00Willem II - FC Utrecht0 - 1
11.09 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord2 - 2
17.09 00:00PSV - FC Dordrecht4 - 0
17.09 00:00MVV - Willem II3 - 0
18.09 00:00Vitesse - Roda JC1 - 1
Speelronde 4
18.09 00:00FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles3 - 0
18.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2
18.09 00:00FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen1 - 2
18.09 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Groningen2 - 1
21.09 00:00Roda JC - Ajax1 - 1
21.09 00:00FC Dordrecht - Vitesse0 - 0
21.09 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk4 - 2
21.09 00:00FC Groningen - MVV0 - 1
21.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV1 - 1
Speelronde 5
21.09 00:00Willem II - FC Volendam4 - 0
21.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord0 - 4
21.09 00:00N.E.C. - FC Twente0 - 1
24.09 00:00NAC Breda - Roda JC2 - 4
24.09 00:00Ajax - FC Dordrecht3 - 0
24.09 00:00Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0
24.09 00:00FC Twente - sc Heerenveen4 - 3
24.09 00:00MVV - FC Utrecht3 - 2
25.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - N.E.C.1 - 3
Speelronde 6
25.09 00:00Feyenoord - Willem II0 - 2
25.09 00:00FC Volendam - FC Groningen1 - 1
30.09 00:00N.E.C. - PSV2 - 2
01.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
01.10 00:00Willem II - FC Twente2 - 2
01.10 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse0 - 0
01.10 00:00FC Dordrecht - Roda JC0 - 3
01.10 00:00MVV - NAC Breda2 - 3
02.10 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Volendam0 - 0
Speelronde 7
02.10 00:00FC Groningen - Feyenoord1 - 1
02.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax0 - 2
08.10 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - MVV1 - 1
09.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam2 - 0
09.10 00:00FC Utrecht - NAC Breda2 - 2
14.10 00:00Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
15.10 00:00PSV - sc Heerenveen3 - 1
15.10 00:00NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht1 - 1
16.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Willem II1 - 1
Speelronde 8
16.10 00:00FC Twente - FC Groningen2 - 2
16.10 00:00FC Volendam - MVV1 - 1
16.10 00:00Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles4 - 0
16.10 00:00Vitesse - N.E.C.2 - 0
16.10 00:00Feyenoord - FC Utrecht3 - 0
21.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - Vitesse3 - 0
22.10 00:00NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 3
22.10 00:00Roda JC - N.E.C.3 - 1
23.10 00:00PSV - Ajax1 - 4
Speelronde 9
26.10 00:00Ajax - sc Heerenveen5 - 1
26.10 00:00FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk3 - 1
26.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Dordrecht3 - 1
26.10 00:00MVV - Feyenoord1 - 4
26.10 00:00FC Volendam - NAC Breda1 - 1
26.10 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC0 - 4
26.10 00:00Willem II - PSV2 - 1
29.10 00:00PSV - FC Groningen5 - 0
29.10 00:00FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1
Speelronde 10
30.10 00:00Feyenoord - FC Volendam5 - 2
01.11 00:00Roda JC - PSV3 - 0
05.11 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
05.11 00:00MVV - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
05.11 00:00sc Heerenveen - Roda JC0 - 0
06.11 00:00FC Utrecht - PSV1 - 2
06.11 00:00Feyenoord - NAC Breda1 - 0
06.11 00:00FC Groningen - Vitesse1 - 1
06.11 00:00N.E.C. - FC Dordrecht4 - 0
Speelronde 11
06.11 00:00Willem II - Ajax1 - 4
06.11 00:00FC Volendam - FC Twente0 - 2
09.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam2 - 3
09.11 00:00NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles3 - 0
09.11 00:00PSV - MVV4 - 0
09.11 00:00Roda JC - Willem II3 - 0
09.11 00:00Vitesse - FC Utrecht2 - 1
09.11 00:00Ajax - FC Groningen3 - 1
10.11 00:00Feyenoord - N.E.C.3 - 2
Speelronde 12
12.11 00:00FC Dordrecht - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
13.11 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Twente0 - 4
13.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - N.E.C.2 - 0
19.11 00:00MVV - Vitesse2 - 3
19.11 00:00FC Volendam - PSV0 - 0
19.11 00:00Willem II - FC Dordrecht1 - 0
19.11 00:00sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
20.11 00:00FC Twente - Feyenoord5 - 1
20.11 00:00FC Utrecht - Ajax0 - 0
Speelronde 13
20.11 00:00N.E.C. - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1
20.11 00:00FC Groningen - Roda JC0 - 2
22.11 00:00FC Twente - NAC Breda2 - 1
26.11 00:00NAC Breda - N.E.C.2 - 0
26.11 00:00FC Dordrecht - FC Groningen0 - 1
26.11 00:00Roda JC - FC Utrecht1 - 0
26.11 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen0 - 4
27.11 00:00Ajax - MVV3 - 1
27.11 00:00Vitesse - FC Volendam0 - 0
Speelronde 14
27.11 00:00PSV - Feyenoord4 - 1
27.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente1 - 0
27.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II0 - 2
02.12 00:00MVV - Roda JC1 - 1
03.12 00:00Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles4 - 0
03.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - N.E.C.4 - 2
04.12 00:00FC Volendam - Ajax2 - 2
04.12 00:00FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 0
04.12 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht3 - 1
Speelronde 15
04.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda2 - 0
04.12 00:00FC Twente - PSV2 - 2
04.12 00:00Feyenoord - Vitesse0 - 3
06.12 00:00PSV - RKC Waalwijk2 - 2
09.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda4 - 3
11.12 00:00FC Twente - MVV3 - 0
11.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht5 - 0
11.12 00:00Vitesse - Willem II3 - 1
17.12 00:00FC Dordrecht - MVV1 - 2
Speelronde 16
17.12 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen2 - 4
17.12 00:00Roda JC - FC Volendam2 - 1
18.12 00:00Vitesse - FC Twente6 - 1
18.12 00:00N.E.C. - Willem II2 - 2
18.12 00:00NAC Breda - Ajax2 - 2
18.12 00:00Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
21.12 00:00N.E.C. - Ajax0 - 2
13.01 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Ajax1 - 1
14.01 00:00MVV - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1
Speelronde 17
14.01 00:00NAC Breda - Willem II0 - 0
15.01 00:00FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
15.01 00:00FC Utrecht - N.E.C.2 - 2
15.01 00:00FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen0 - 0
15.01 00:00Feyenoord - FC Dordrecht5 - 4
21.01 00:00Willem II - FC Groningen3 - 0
21.01 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht2 - 0
21.01 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam0 - 2
21.01 00:00Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk2 - 0
Speelronde 18
21.01 00:00FC Dordrecht - FC Twente1 - 2
22.01 00:00Ajax - PSV1 - 0
22.01 00:00N.E.C. - MVV4 - 0
22.01 00:00Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 0
22.01 00:00Vitesse - NAC Breda1 - 1
27.01 00:00FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 3
28.01 00:00PSV - Roda JC5 - 0
29.01 00:00FC Utrecht - Willem II0 - 0
29.01 00:00FC Volendam - N.E.C.5 - 1
Speelronde 19
29.01 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht4 - 1
29.01 00:00Vitesse - Ajax2 - 3
03.02 00:00FC Dordrecht - PSV0 - 2
04.02 00:00Willem II - MVV1 - 0
04.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam4 - 0
04.02 00:00Roda JC - Vitesse5 - 0
05.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk5 - 2
05.02 00:00Ajax - NAC Breda3 - 1
10.02 00:00FC Volendam - Willem II0 - 0
Speelronde 20
10.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Twente1 - 4
11.02 00:00PSV - Vitesse3 - 2
11.02 00:00MVV - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0
12.02 00:00Ajax - Feyenoord4 - 1
12.02 00:00FC Groningen - N.E.C.2 - 2
12.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht2 - 1
15.02 00:00PSV - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 0
15.02 00:00Ajax - Roda JC1 - 1
15.02 00:00NAC Breda - FC Utrecht4 - 0
Speelronde 21
15.02 00:00Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen2 - 1
15.02 00:00Vitesse - FC Dordrecht2 - 0
15.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1
15.02 00:00MVV - FC Groningen0 - 1
15.02 00:00FC Twente - N.E.C.1 - 1
18.02 00:00Roda JC - NAC Breda2 - 0
19.02 00:00FC Groningen - FC Volendam2 - 2
19.02 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - PSV1 - 1
19.02 00:00FC Dordrecht - Ajax1 - 3
Speelronde 22
19.02 00:00FC Utrecht - MVV7 - 2
19.02 00:00N.E.C. - RKC Waalwijk1 - 2
19.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse1 - 1
19.02 00:00Willem II - Feyenoord1 - 2
25.02 00:00FC Twente - Roda JC1 - 2
25.02 00:00Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0
26.02 00:00FC Groningen - FC Utrecht1 - 1
03.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
04.03 00:00Roda JC - FC Dordrecht2 - 0
Speelronde 23
04.03 00:00PSV - N.E.C.3 - 0
04.03 00:00NAC Breda - MVV2 - 1
05.03 00:00Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles5 - 0
05.03 00:00Feyenoord - FC Groningen4 - 2
05.03 00:00FC Twente - Willem II0 - 3
07.03 00:00NAC Breda - PSV1 - 2
08.03 00:00FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht1 - 0
08.03 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente0 - 2
08.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse0 - 0
Speelronde 24
08.03 00:00Willem II - sc Heerenveen3 - 1
11.03 00:00Willem II - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
11.03 00:00MVV - FC Volendam1 - 1
11.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - PSV1 - 2
12.03 00:00FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda2 - 5
12.03 00:00N.E.C. - Vitesse0 - 1
12.03 00:00FC Utrecht - Feyenoord0 - 0
12.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC0 - 0
12.03 00:00FC Groningen - FC Twente1 - 2
Speelronde 25
12.03 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax1 - 2
17.03 00:00Roda JC - Go Ahead Eagles3 - 2
18.03 00:00FC Dordrecht - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 1
18.03 00:00NAC Breda - FC Volendam0 - 1
18.03 00:00PSV - Willem II3 - 2
19.03 00:00Ajax - N.E.C.5 - 1
19.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen3 - 0
19.03 00:00Feyenoord - MVV6 - 1
19.03 00:00FC Twente - FC Utrecht2 - 1
Speelronde 26
19.03 00:00Vitesse - sc Heerenveen3 - 1
22.03 00:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam8 - 0
24.03 00:00FC Dordrecht - Willem II3 - 0
25.03 00:00NAC Breda - FC Groningen1 - 3
25.03 00:00MVV - sc Heerenveen1 - 0
26.03 00:00FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 2
26.03 00:00Feyenoord - Roda JC1 - 2
26.03 00:00FC Twente - Ajax0 - 1
31.03 00:00MVV - FC Twente0 - 1
Speelronde 27
01.04 00:00Willem II - Vitesse1 - 1
01.04 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht1 - 3
02.04 00:00FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk0 - 0
02.04 00:00FC Groningen - PSV3 - 2
02.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - Ajax3 - 3
02.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda1 - 2
02.04 00:00FC Volendam - Feyenoord0 - 3
02.04 00:00N.E.C. - Roda JC3 - 1
07.04 00:00Roda JC - sc Heerenveen1 - 0
Speelronde 28
08.04 00:00FC Dordrecht - N.E.C.1 - 0
09.04 00:00Vitesse - FC Groningen0 - 0
09.04 00:00NAC Breda - Feyenoord1 - 2
09.04 00:00Ajax - Willem II7 - 0
09.04 00:00FC Twente - FC Volendam2 - 0
09.04 00:00PSV - FC Utrecht4 - 0
09.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - MVV1 - 1
09.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 2
12.04 00:00N.E.C. - Feyenoord0 - 1
Speelronde 29
14.04 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda5 - 1
14.04 00:00MVV - PSV2 - 3
15.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Dordrecht1 - 1
16.04 00:00FC Groningen - Ajax2 - 4
17.04 00:00Feyenoord - FC Twente0 - 3
17.04 00:00Willem II - Roda JC0 - 0
17.04 00:00FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk0 - 2
17.04 00:00FC Utrecht - Vitesse1 - 4
17.04 00:00N.E.C. - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
Speelronde 30
21.04 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - N.E.C.3 - 2
23.04 00:00FC Volendam - FC Utrecht0 - 1
28.04 00:00NAC Breda - FC Twente2 - 1
29.04 00:00PSV - FC Volendam1 - 1
29.04 00:00Roda JC - FC Groningen2 - 1
30.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen2 - 0
30.04 00:00Vitesse - MVV2 - 1
30.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord2 - 1
03.05 00:00MVV - Ajax0 - 3
Speelronde 31
06.05 00:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
06.05 00:00FC Groningen - FC Dordrecht2 - 2
06.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 1
07.05 00:00Feyenoord - PSV3 - 2
07.05 00:00N.E.C. - NAC Breda0 - 1
07.05 00:00FC Utrecht - Roda JC2 - 4
07.05 00:00FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
07.05 00:00FC Volendam - Vitesse3 - 2
10.05 00:00Ajax - FC Utrecht2 - 1
Speelronde 32
13.05 00:00NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk1 - 2
13.05 00:00Roda JC - MVV4 - 0
13.05 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II4 - 2
14.05 00:00N.E.C. - sc Heerenveen3 - 0
14.05 00:00FC Dordrecht - FC Utrecht1 - 1
14.05 00:00Vitesse - Feyenoord0 - 3
14.05 00:00Ajax - FC Volendam4 - 1
14.05 00:00PSV - FC Twente3 - 1
14.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen3 - 1
Speelronde 33
18.05 00:00Feyenoord - Ajax0 - 5
19.05 00:00FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0
20.05 00:00NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen2 - 3
21.05 00:00FC Volendam - Roda JC3 - 3
21.05 00:00MVV - FC Dordrecht3 - 3
21.05 00:00Willem II - N.E.C.1 - 3
21.05 00:00FC Twente - Vitesse1 - 3
21.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - PSV2 - 4
23.05 00:00FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 3
Speelronde 34
27.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - Willem II1 - 0
27.05 00:00Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
28.05 00:00PSV - NAC Breda2 - 4
28.05 00:00Roda JC - Feyenoord5 - 0
28.05 00:00FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam5 - 1
28.05 00:00Ajax - FC Twente3 - 1
28.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - MVV2 - 2
28.05 00:00N.E.C. - FC Groningen2 - 1
28.05 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht2 - 4



logo Eredivisie