i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Eerst volgende wedstrijd
Morgen om 16:30
- Aja - Gro
Volg iKalender.nl

    

PTT-telecompetitie 1995-1996

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo AjaxAjax65101627 - 1+26
2.logo PSVPSV65011516 - 8+8
3.logo Willem IIWillem II6411138 - 6+2
4.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord54011214 - 4+10
5.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht63211112 - 4+8
6.logo FC TwenteFC Twente63121010 - 7+3
7.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen6312108 - 9-1
8.logo sc Cambuursc Cambuur6303911 - 18-7
9.logo VitesseVitesse630395 - 13-8
10.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.622284 - 9-5
11.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam613266 - 10-4
12.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles620466 - 10-4
13.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk612359 - 11-2
14.logo FC GroningenFC Groningen612356 - 10-4
15.logo Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo511345 - 8-3
16.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard511345 - 12-7
17.logo AZAZ510436 - 11-5
18.logo PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle601511 - 8-7


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
18.08 00:00Fortuna Sittard - PSV1 - 3
19.08 00:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam6 - 0
19.08 00:00Roda JC - sc Heerenveen2 - 2
19.08 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen2 - 2
20.08 00:00FC Volendam - FC Twente1 - 3
20.08 00:00RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda2 - 2
20.08 00:00De Graafschap - N.E.C.2 - 3
20.08 00:00Ajax - FC Utrecht4 - 0
20.08 00:00Feyenoord - Vitesse5 - 2
Speelronde 2
22.08 00:00FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard2 - 0
25.08 00:00N.E.C. - Ajax0 - 6
26.08 00:00sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
26.08 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II0 - 2
27.08 00:00Vitesse - Roda JC0 - 0
27.08 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Volendam2 - 2
27.08 00:00FC Twente - Feyenoord2 - 2
27.08 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap4 - 1
27.08 00:00NAC Breda - PSV3 - 0
Speelronde 3
29.08 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen1 - 0
08.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse0 - 2
09.09 00:00N.E.C. - FC Utrecht2 - 0
09.09 00:00Willem II - Fortuna Sittard4 - 0
09.09 00:00Roda JC - FC Twente0 - 0
09.09 00:00PSV - sc Heerenveen5 - 1
10.09 00:00De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles3 - 2
10.09 00:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 0
10.09 00:00Feyenoord - FC Volendam5 - 1
Speelronde 4
12.09 00:00FC Groningen - NAC Breda3 - 1
15.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - N.E.C.3 - 1
16.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap1 - 0
16.09 00:00NAC Breda - Willem II0 - 1
16.09 00:00Vitesse - PSV0 - 1
17.09 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax0 - 4
17.09 00:00FC Utrecht - Feyenoord1 - 0
17.09 00:00FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk0 - 1
17.09 00:00FC Volendam - Roda JC1 - 0
Speelronde 5
19.09 00:00De Graafschap - NAC Breda1 - 1
20.09 00:00PSV - FC Twente3 - 0
20.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam2 - 0
20.09 00:00FC Groningen - Vitesse2 - 0
20.09 00:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard4 - 0
20.09 00:00Willem II - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
20.09 00:00N.E.C. - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 2
20.09 00:00Roda JC - Feyenoord1 - 1
20.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht0 - 0
Speelronde 6
23.09 00:00FC Volendam - PSV0 - 5
23.09 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 3
23.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - N.E.C.1 - 1
23.09 00:00FC Utrecht - Roda JC0 - 1
23.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap2 - 2
24.09 00:00Vitesse - Willem II2 - 2
24.09 00:00Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk4 - 2
24.09 00:00FC Twente - FC Groningen2 - 2
24.09 00:00NAC Breda - Ajax0 - 1
Speelronde 7
29.09 00:00Willem II - FC Twente5 - 2
30.09 00:00N.E.C. - NAC Breda1 - 3
30.09 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht2 - 3
01.10 00:00De Graafschap - Vitesse2 - 3
01.10 00:00FC Groningen - FC Volendam2 - 1
01.10 00:00PSV - Feyenoord3 - 0
01.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC2 - 0
01.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - Ajax0 - 4
01.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard0 - 1
Speelronde 8
04.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht1 - 0
04.10 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 2
04.10 00:00N.E.C. - sc Heerenveen1 - 3
04.10 00:00Ajax - Vitesse3 - 0
04.10 00:00FC Volendam - Willem II0 - 0
04.10 00:00Roda JC - PSV1 - 1
04.10 00:00De Graafschap - FC Twente0 - 3
04.10 00:00NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0
05.10 00:00Feyenoord - FC Groningen4 - 1
Speelronde 9
14.10 00:00FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard2 - 3
14.10 00:00PSV - RKC Waalwijk4 - 0
14.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 0
14.10 00:00FC Groningen - Roda JC0 - 1
14.10 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda1 - 1
15.10 00:00FC Volendam - De Graafschap1 - 1
15.10 00:00Vitesse - N.E.C.2 - 2
15.10 00:00FC Twente - Ajax0 - 3
15.10 00:00Willem II - Feyenoord2 - 2
Speelronde 10
17.10 00:00NAC Breda - FC Utrecht3 - 0
20.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente4 - 2
21.10 00:00Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen1 - 2
21.10 00:00Willem II - RKC Waalwijk1 - 2
21.10 00:00De Graafschap - Roda JC0 - 2
21.10 00:00Feyenoord - Ajax2 - 4
21.10 00:00PSV - FC Groningen7 - 1
21.10 00:00N.E.C. - FC Volendam2 - 1
21.10 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse1 - 3
Speelronde 11
24.10 00:00FC Utrecht - PSV1 - 4
25.10 00:00NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard2 - 0
25.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1
25.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse3 - 0
25.10 00:00Roda JC - Willem II1 - 1
25.10 00:00FC Twente - N.E.C.2 - 0
25.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen1 - 3
25.10 00:00Ajax - FC Volendam4 - 0
26.10 00:00Feyenoord - De Graafschap2 - 0
Speelronde 12
28.10 00:00PSV - Willem II2 - 0
28.10 00:00De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
28.10 00:00Ajax - Roda JC6 - 1
28.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda1 - 1
29.10 00:00Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard5 - 1
29.10 00:00FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1
29.10 00:00FC Groningen - FC Utrecht0 - 0
29.10 00:00N.E.C. - Feyenoord1 - 3
29.10 00:00FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
Speelronde 13
03.11 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam1 - 2
04.11 00:00N.E.C. - Roda JC1 - 4
04.11 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente1 - 1
04.11 00:00Willem II - FC Groningen5 - 2
05.11 00:00Ajax - PSV1 - 1
05.11 00:00FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
05.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord3 - 2
05.11 00:00NAC Breda - Vitesse2 - 2
07.11 00:00FC Groningen - De Graafschap3 - 0
Speelronde 14
08.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Ajax0 - 3
18.11 00:00Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
18.11 00:00PSV - De Graafschap8 - 0
19.11 00:00FC Twente - NAC Breda0 - 3
19.11 00:00Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 2
19.11 00:00FC Utrecht - Willem II3 - 3
19.11 00:00Ajax - FC Groningen4 - 1
19.11 00:00Vitesse - sc Heerenveen2 - 2
19.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - N.E.C.4 - 0
Speelronde 15
19.11 00:00FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard2 - 0
24.11 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Twente1 - 1
24.11 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord1 - 0
25.11 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC1 - 2
25.11 00:00De Graafschap - Willem II1 - 2
25.11 00:00NAC Breda - FC Volendam4 - 0
26.11 00:00N.E.C. - PSV0 - 5
26.11 00:00Vitesse - FC Utrecht2 - 1
26.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
Speelronde 16
01.12 00:00Roda JC - Fortuna Sittard1 - 1
02.12 00:00PSV - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 2
03.12 00:00FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
03.12 00:00FC Groningen - N.E.C.0 - 0
03.12 00:00De Graafschap - FC Utrecht3 - 0
03.12 00:00FC Twente - Vitesse1 - 0
03.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 1
08.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord0 - 1
09.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk0 - 0
Speelronde 17
09.12 00:00N.E.C. - Willem II1 - 1
10.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen1 - 1
10.12 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Twente0 - 3
10.12 00:00Vitesse - FC Volendam2 - 1
15.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II1 - 1
16.12 00:00N.E.C. - De Graafschap1 - 1
16.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - Roda JC3 - 2
16.12 00:00FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0
16.12 00:00NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk0 - 1
Speelronde 18
16.12 00:00PSV - Fortuna Sittard3 - 0
17.12 00:00Vitesse - Feyenoord0 - 2
17.12 00:00FC Twente - FC Volendam2 - 1
17.12 00:00FC Utrecht - Ajax0 - 3
20.12 00:00Ajax - De Graafschap1 - 0
20.12 00:00NAC Breda - Roda JC0 - 0
20.12 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - PSV0 - 5
23.12 00:00Roda JC - Vitesse0 - 1
23.12 00:00Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 2
Speelronde 19
23.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen0 - 0
23.12 00:00De Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam5 - 2
23.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen2 - 3
24.12 00:00Feyenoord - FC Twente1 - 0
24.12 00:00Ajax - N.E.C.3 - 1
13.01 00:00Feyenoord - NAC Breda2 - 2
14.01 00:00Willem II - Ajax1 - 0
14.01 00:00FC Volendam - FC Utrecht0 - 1
16.01 00:00PSV - NAC Breda4 - 1
Speelronde 20
19.01 00:00sc Heerenveen - PSV1 - 3
20.01 00:00NAC Breda - FC Groningen1 - 1
20.01 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Willem II0 - 0
21.01 00:00FC Utrecht - N.E.C.1 - 2
21.01 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax3 - 3
21.01 00:00Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
21.01 00:00FC Twente - Roda JC0 - 3
21.01 00:00FC Volendam - Feyenoord0 - 3
03.02 00:00NAC Breda - De Graafschap2 - 1
Speelronde 21
04.02 00:00Feyenoord - Roda JC2 - 0
04.02 00:00FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0
04.02 00:00Vitesse - FC Groningen0 - 0
07.02 00:00N.E.C. - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2
07.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente1 - 0
07.02 00:00De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard1 - 1
09.02 00:00Willem II - Vitesse0 - 5
10.02 00:00N.E.C. - Fortuna Sittard0 - 2
10.02 00:00PSV - FC Volendam7 - 0
Speelronde 22
11.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord1 - 1
24.02 00:00NAC Breda - N.E.C.2 - 1
24.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 1
25.02 00:00Feyenoord - PSV0 - 0
25.02 00:00Ajax - sc Heerenveen6 - 2
28.02 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - N.E.C.2 - 2
28.02 00:00De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen2 - 2
02.03 00:00Willem II - FC Volendam1 - 0
02.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - N.E.C.4 - 1
Speelronde 23
02.03 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard2 - 0
02.03 00:00PSV - Roda JC3 - 0
03.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda3 - 1
03.03 00:00FC Groningen - Feyenoord1 - 0
03.03 00:00Vitesse - Ajax2 - 1
03.03 00:00FC Twente - De Graafschap1 - 0
03.03 00:00FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk0 - 0
08.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - PSV1 - 3
09.03 00:00NAC Breda - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 0
Speelronde 24
09.03 00:00De Graafschap - FC Volendam1 - 0
09.03 00:00Roda JC - FC Groningen0 - 0
09.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen5 - 2
10.03 00:00N.E.C. - Vitesse0 - 1
10.03 00:00Ajax - FC Twente6 - 1
10.03 00:00Feyenoord - FC Utrecht3 - 0
12.03 00:00FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
12.03 00:00Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk2 - 2
13.03 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap4 - 0
Speelronde 25
13.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Ajax1 - 2
13.03 00:00Willem II - NAC Breda1 - 3
15.03 00:00N.E.C. - FC Twente1 - 4
16.03 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen2 - 3
16.03 00:00PSV - FC Utrecht0 - 0
16.03 00:00Willem II - Roda JC1 - 2
16.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda2 - 2
17.03 00:00De Graafschap - Feyenoord1 - 1
17.03 00:00Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 2
Speelronde 26
17.03 00:00FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
17.03 00:00FC Volendam - Ajax0 - 0
20.03 00:00Roda JC - FC Utrecht3 - 1
20.03 00:00FC Groningen - FC Twente2 - 2
22.03 00:00Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles0 - 3
23.03 00:00Roda JC - De Graafschap3 - 1
23.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard5 - 1
24.03 00:00FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
24.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Willem II3 - 2
Speelronde 27
24.03 00:00FC Volendam - N.E.C.1 - 0
24.03 00:00FC Utrecht - NAC Breda0 - 4
24.03 00:00FC Groningen - PSV1 - 0
24.03 00:00Ajax - Feyenoord2 - 0
27.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC2 - 2
27.03 00:00Vitesse - De Graafschap0 - 1
27.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht2 - 1
27.03 00:00Feyenoord - Willem II2 - 0
27.03 00:00FC Volendam - FC Groningen2 - 1
Speelronde 28
27.03 00:00Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1
27.03 00:00FC Twente - PSV3 - 2
30.03 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente1 - 3
30.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse0 - 0
30.03 00:00Willem II - PSV2 - 5
30.03 00:00Roda JC - Ajax2 - 0
30.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam1 - 0
30.03 00:00NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen5 - 1
31.03 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Groningen0 - 1
Speelronde 29
31.03 00:00Feyenoord - N.E.C.2 - 1
31.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap5 - 0
02.04 00:00FC Twente - Willem II2 - 1
05.04 00:00FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 1
06.04 00:00N.E.C. - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
06.04 00:00Ajax - NAC Breda2 - 0
06.04 00:00FC Groningen - Willem II3 - 0
06.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht4 - 2
06.04 00:00FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
Speelronde 30
06.04 00:00PSV - Vitesse1 - 0
08.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - Willem II2 - 2
08.04 00:00PSV - Ajax1 - 1
08.04 00:00Vitesse - NAC Breda2 - 0
09.04 00:00FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles1 - 0
09.04 00:00Roda JC - FC Volendam2 - 0
10.04 00:00Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
11.04 00:00De Graafschap - PSV1 - 2
12.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam2 - 2
Speelronde 31
12.04 00:00Willem II - FC Utrecht1 - 1
13.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - Vitesse1 - 2
13.04 00:00Ajax - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
13.04 00:00Roda JC - N.E.C.1 - 0
14.04 00:00NAC Breda - FC Twente4 - 1
14.04 00:00De Graafschap - FC Groningen3 - 1
14.04 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord0 - 3
17.04 00:00FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
17.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 0
Speelronde 32
20.04 00:00Roda JC - Go Ahead Eagles5 - 0
20.04 00:00PSV - N.E.C.1 - 0
20.04 00:00Willem II - De Graafschap1 - 1
21.04 00:00FC Utrecht - Vitesse2 - 0
21.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0
21.04 00:00FC Volendam - NAC Breda1 - 2
21.04 00:00FC Twente - sc Heerenveen0 - 1
21.04 00:00FC Groningen - Ajax3 - 4
21.04 00:00Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
Speelronde 33
28.04 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk1 - 3
28.04 00:00NAC Breda - Feyenoord0 - 3
28.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV2 - 1
28.04 00:00Vitesse - FC Twente2 - 0
28.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Roda JC1 - 1
28.04 00:00FC Utrecht - De Graafschap1 - 1
28.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam4 - 3
28.04 00:00Ajax - Willem II5 - 1
28.04 00:00N.E.C. - FC Groningen0 - 2
Speelronde 34
05.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard1 - 1
05.05 00:00FC Volendam - Vitesse1 - 1
05.05 00:00Roda JC - NAC Breda5 - 1
05.05 00:00PSV - Go Ahead Eagles3 - 1
05.05 00:00FC Twente - FC Utrecht1 - 2
05.05 00:00Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen4 - 1
05.05 00:00FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam5 - 1
05.05 00:00De Graafschap - Ajax0 - 0
05.05 00:00Willem II - N.E.C.1 - 3



logo Eredivisie