i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Barry v D111
Wesley P108
Jon D107
Volg iKalender.nl

    

PTT-telecompetitie 1997-1998

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo AjaxAjax65101627 - 1+26
2.logo PSVPSV65011516 - 8+8
3.logo Willem IIWillem II6411138 - 6+2
4.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord54011214 - 4+10
5.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht63211112 - 4+8
6.logo FC TwenteFC Twente63121010 - 7+3
7.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen6312108 - 9-1
8.logo sc Cambuursc Cambuur6303911 - 18-7
9.logo VitesseVitesse630395 - 13-8
10.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.622284 - 9-5
11.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam613266 - 10-4
12.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles620466 - 10-4
13.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk612359 - 11-2
14.logo FC GroningenFC Groningen612356 - 10-4
15.logo Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo511345 - 8-3
16.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard511345 - 12-7
17.logo AZAZ510436 - 11-5
18.logo PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle601511 - 8-7


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
19.08 00:00Ajax - Vitesse5 - 0
19.08 00:00FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard4 - 1
20.08 00:00Roda JC - FC Utrecht1 - 0
20.08 00:00PSV - RKC Waalwijk5 - 1
20.08 00:00sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda3 - 1
20.08 00:00FC Groningen - FC Volendam3 - 0
20.08 00:00Willem II - N.E.C.1 - 2
20.08 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap1 - 1
21.08 00:00MVV - Feyenoord0 - 3
Speelronde 2
22.08 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Ajax0 - 5
23.08 00:00N.E.C. - sc Heerenveen0 - 1
23.08 00:00De Graafschap - Willem II3 - 1
24.08 00:00NAC Breda - PSV3 - 3
24.08 00:00Vitesse - Roda JC3 - 1
24.08 00:00Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 1
24.08 00:00FC Utrecht - MVV6 - 1
24.08 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen1 - 1
24.08 00:00FC Volendam - FC Twente0 - 0
Speelronde 3
30.08 00:00PSV - Willem II3 - 0
30.08 00:00NAC Breda - N.E.C.0 - 1
30.08 00:00Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk0 - 3
30.08 00:00Roda JC - FC Groningen4 - 1
30.08 00:00sc Heerenveen - MVV3 - 1
31.08 00:00Feyenoord - De Graafschap2 - 0
31.08 00:00FC Utrecht - Ajax1 - 7
31.08 00:00FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 1
02.09 00:00FC Volendam - Vitesse1 - 1
Speelronde 4
08.09 00:00MVV - NAC Breda0 - 1
09.09 00:00Roda JC - FC Volendam0 - 2
09.09 00:00Ajax - RKC Waalwijk3 - 0
09.09 00:00FC Groningen - N.E.C.4 - 0
10.09 00:00PSV - De Graafschap0 - 0
10.09 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Twente1 - 1
10.09 00:00Vitesse - Willem II3 - 1
10.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard1 - 1
11.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord0 - 0
Speelronde 5
12.09 00:00Ajax - FC Groningen4 - 1
12.09 00:00MVV - Roda JC1 - 2
13.09 00:00N.E.C. - FC Twente1 - 2
13.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam5 - 0
13.09 00:00Willem II - Fortuna Sittard0 - 0
13.09 00:00Vitesse - FC Utrecht5 - 0
14.09 00:00Feyenoord - PSV1 - 1
14.09 00:00De Graafschap - NAC Breda0 - 1
14.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
Speelronde 6
19.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap1 - 0
20.09 00:00Willem II - FC Volendam5 - 2
20.09 00:00PSV - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 2
21.09 00:00N.E.C. - Ajax1 - 4
21.09 00:00Roda JC - sc Heerenveen0 - 2
21.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht3 - 1
21.09 00:00FC Twente - MVV1 - 0
21.09 00:00FC Groningen - Vitesse1 - 1
23.09 00:00PSV - Fortuna Sittard3 - 2
Speelronde 7
24.09 00:00Ajax - MVV7 - 0
24.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Twente2 - 1
24.09 00:00Roda JC - N.E.C.4 - 0
24.09 00:00Feyenoord - Vitesse5 - 1
24.09 00:00Willem II - RKC Waalwijk3 - 2
24.09 00:00FC Volendam - De Graafschap0 - 5
24.09 00:00NAC Breda - FC Groningen0 - 0
25.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht4 - 2
27.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - Ajax0 - 1
Speelronde 8
27.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse1 - 7
27.09 00:00MVV - N.E.C.2 - 0
27.09 00:00De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
27.09 00:00FC Twente - NAC Breda1 - 1
28.09 00:00FC Volendam - PSV0 - 6
28.09 00:00FC Groningen - Feyenoord2 - 0
28.09 00:00FC Utrecht - Willem II2 - 2
28.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC3 - 1
03.10 00:00MVV - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2
Speelronde 9
04.10 00:00N.E.C. - FC Volendam4 - 1
04.10 00:00PSV - sc Heerenveen3 - 1
05.10 00:00De Graafschap - FC Utrecht0 - 1
05.10 00:00FC Twente - FC Groningen2 - 0
05.10 00:00Willem II - Ajax0 - 1
05.10 00:00Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk3 - 2
05.10 00:00Feyenoord - NAC Breda2 - 1
14.10 00:00Feyenoord - MVV2 - 1
14.10 00:00FC Groningen - Willem II2 - 2
Speelronde 10
14.10 00:00FC Volendam - Fortuna Sittard0 - 3
15.10 00:00Roda JC - PSV2 - 2
15.10 00:00De Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2
15.10 00:00FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen2 - 4
15.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - N.E.C.0 - 0
15.10 00:00Ajax - NAC Breda1 - 0
17.10 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen4 - 1
18.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
18.10 00:00FC Twente - De Graafschap1 - 1
Speelronde 11
18.10 00:00NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk4 - 0
18.10 00:00Roda JC - Vitesse1 - 1
19.10 00:00Willem II - Feyenoord2 - 0
19.10 00:00N.E.C. - PSV0 - 4
24.10 00:00De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen1 - 2
25.10 00:00PSV - MVV5 - 0
26.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen1 - 1
26.10 00:00Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
26.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam1 - 1
Speelronde 12
26.10 00:00FC Twente - Roda JC1 - 2
26.10 00:00FC Utrecht - N.E.C.2 - 4
26.10 00:00Ajax - Feyenoord4 - 0
29.10 00:00Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard1 - 3
29.10 00:00N.E.C. - De Graafschap0 - 4
30.10 00:00Roda JC - Ajax1 - 1
31.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - PSV1 - 1
31.10 00:00MVV - Willem II1 - 0
01.11 00:00FC Twente - Vitesse1 - 1
Speelronde 13
01.11 00:00NAC Breda - De Graafschap2 - 0
01.11 00:00Fortuna Sittard - N.E.C.0 - 2
02.11 00:00Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
02.11 00:00FC Volendam - FC Utrecht0 - 1
05.11 00:00MVV - FC Volendam4 - 1
08.11 00:00Vitesse - sc Heerenveen4 - 2
09.11 00:00PSV - NAC Breda5 - 1
09.11 00:00FC Volendam - Feyenoord0 - 0
09.11 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Groningen2 - 0
Speelronde 14
09.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax0 - 5
09.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC3 - 3
12.11 00:00Ajax - FC Twente1 - 0
12.11 00:00Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0
12.11 00:00N.E.C. - Roda JC2 - 1
12.11 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Volendam3 - 1
13.11 00:00De Graafschap - MVV1 - 2
15.11 00:00Willem II - FC Twente3 - 1
15.11 00:00Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen3 - 1
Speelronde 15
16.11 00:00N.E.C. - Vitesse0 - 2
16.11 00:00FC Groningen - PSV1 - 1
16.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - MVV4 - 0
16.11 00:00FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk6 - 1
16.11 00:00De Graafschap - Feyenoord0 - 0
18.11 00:00NAC Breda - Willem II0 - 2
21.11 00:00Roda JC - Willem II0 - 1
22.11 00:00PSV - FC Twente3 - 0
22.11 00:00NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard3 - 1
Speelronde 16
22.11 00:00Ajax - De Graafschap1 - 0
22.11 00:00MVV - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
22.11 00:00Vitesse - FC Groningen5 - 1
23.11 00:00Feyenoord - FC Utrecht3 - 1
27.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda1 - 0
27.11 00:00FC Volendam - FC Groningen3 - 1
30.11 00:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard2 - 0
30.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord0 - 3
30.11 00:00De Graafschap - N.E.C.3 - 2
Speelronde 17
30.11 00:00FC Twente - FC Volendam1 - 1
30.11 00:00FC Utrecht - Roda JC1 - 0
30.11 00:00Vitesse - PSV2 - 2
30.11 00:00Willem II - NAC Breda2 - 0
02.12 00:00FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen0 - 1
03.12 00:00NAC Breda - Roda JC1 - 0
03.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 3
03.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Volendam3 - 0
03.12 00:00MVV - Ajax0 - 3
Speelronde 18
04.12 00:00N.E.C. - Willem II0 - 3
06.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente1 - 0
06.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap0 - 0
06.12 00:00NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 2
06.12 00:00Ajax - Roda JC1 - 0
07.12 00:00N.E.C. - Feyenoord3 - 2
07.12 00:00Willem II - PSV4 - 1
07.12 00:00FC Utrecht - Vitesse5 - 3
07.12 00:00FC Groningen - MVV2 - 3
Speelronde 19
12.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II4 - 1
12.12 00:00Roda JC - MVV3 - 0
13.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - Vitesse3 - 2
14.12 00:00FC Groningen - NAC Breda1 - 1
14.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard1 - 2
14.12 00:00Feyenoord - FC Twente2 - 2
14.12 00:00FC Volendam - Ajax0 - 3
19.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Roda JC1 - 1
20.12 00:00De Graafschap - FC Groningen2 - 3
Speelronde 20
20.12 00:00MVV - FC Utrecht0 - 0
20.12 00:00N.E.C. - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0
21.12 00:00Vitesse - FC Twente2 - 1
21.12 00:00Ajax - PSV3 - 4
21.12 00:00FC Volendam - NAC Breda0 - 3
21.12 00:00Feyenoord - Willem II4 - 2
05.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 1
06.02 00:00FC Twente - N.E.C.1 - 0
06.02 00:00MVV - FC Groningen1 - 0
Speelronde 21
07.02 00:00Willem II - Vitesse1 - 0
07.02 00:00NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen0 - 2
08.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Ajax1 - 5
08.02 00:00FC Volendam - Roda JC1 - 4
08.02 00:00De Graafschap - PSV1 - 2
08.02 00:00FC Utrecht - Feyenoord2 - 3
11.02 00:00PSV - FC Utrecht4 - 1
13.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Willem II2 - 1
14.02 00:00Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk1 - 2
Speelronde 22
14.02 00:00NAC Breda - MVV2 - 0
14.02 00:00De Graafschap - Vitesse3 - 3
14.02 00:00N.E.C. - FC Groningen0 - 2
15.02 00:00FC Twente - Feyenoord0 - 0
15.02 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Volendam4 - 1
15.02 00:00PSV - Ajax1 - 1
15.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen2 - 4
22.02 00:00FC Groningen - De Graafschap0 - 3
25.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - Roda JC3 - 1
Speelronde 23
27.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse0 - 1
28.02 00:00MVV - FC Twente2 - 2
28.02 00:00Ajax - N.E.C.3 - 0
28.02 00:00De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
01.03 00:00FC Volendam - Willem II4 - 1
01.03 00:00Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen2 - 0
01.03 00:00FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
01.03 00:00FC Utrecht - NAC Breda1 - 3
04.03 00:00FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk2 - 0
Speelronde 24
06.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - MVV4 - 1
07.03 00:00Willem II - De Graafschap1 - 1
07.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - N.E.C.0 - 3
08.03 00:00FC Utrecht - PSV0 - 1
08.03 00:00FC Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
08.03 00:00FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk3 - 1
09.03 00:00Roda JC - Feyenoord1 - 2
13.03 00:00Roda JC - Fortuna Sittard0 - 0
13.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - Willem II1 - 3
Speelronde 25
14.03 00:00NAC Breda - FC Twente1 - 0
14.03 00:00Ajax - FC Volendam6 - 1
14.03 00:00N.E.C. - MVV2 - 1
15.03 00:00FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0
15.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - PSV0 - 1
20.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht3 - 1
21.03 00:00PSV - Vitesse3 - 2
21.03 00:00De Graafschap - FC Volendam2 - 1
21.03 00:00Willem II - MVV2 - 0
Speelronde 26
22.03 00:00FC Groningen - FC Twente0 - 1
22.03 00:00NAC Breda - Ajax0 - 2
22.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
25.03 00:00FC Volendam - N.E.C.2 - 0
25.03 00:00MVV - De Graafschap2 - 1
25.03 00:00PSV - Roda JC2 - 0
25.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente5 - 1
25.03 00:00Willem II - FC Groningen4 - 2
25.03 00:00Vitesse - NAC Breda4 - 1
Speelronde 27
25.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord0 - 2
26.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht1 - 0
28.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse1 - 1
28.03 00:00Roda JC - NAC Breda0 - 0
28.03 00:00PSV - N.E.C.2 - 1
29.03 00:00Willem II - FC Utrecht3 - 2
29.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap4 - 1
29.03 00:00Feyenoord - FC Volendam5 - 0
29.03 00:00FC Twente - Ajax1 - 2
Speelronde 28
01.04 00:00Feyenoord - FC Groningen3 - 0
03.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda1 - 1
04.04 00:00MVV - sc Heerenveen1 - 2
05.04 00:00Feyenoord - Ajax0 - 1
05.04 00:00FC Volendam - RKC Waalwijk3 - 4
05.04 00:00Vitesse - N.E.C.2 - 1
05.04 00:00FC Groningen - Roda JC1 - 1
05.04 00:00FC Twente - FC Utrecht1 - 2
07.04 00:00MVV - PSV2 - 1
Speelronde 29
08.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen1 - 1
08.04 00:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 0
08.04 00:00FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
08.04 00:00N.E.C. - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
08.04 00:00FC Twente - Willem II2 - 0
08.04 00:00De Graafschap - Roda JC2 - 0
08.04 00:00Vitesse - FC Volendam6 - 0
11.04 00:00Vitesse - De Graafschap4 - 1
11.04 00:00NAC Breda - FC Utrecht2 - 1
Speelronde 30
11.04 00:00N.E.C. - Fortuna Sittard2 - 2
11.04 00:00Ajax - sc Heerenveen7 - 2
11.04 00:00Roda JC - FC Twente2 - 0
12.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord3 - 2
12.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV3 - 1
14.04 00:00Vitesse - MVV3 - 1
17.04 00:00MVV - Fortuna Sittard1 - 4
18.04 00:00Willem II - sc Heerenveen5 - 2
18.04 00:00PSV - FC Volendam10 - 0
Speelronde 31
18.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - N.E.C.1 - 0
19.04 00:00NAC Breda - Feyenoord1 - 3
19.04 00:00FC Utrecht - De Graafschap0 - 0
19.04 00:00FC Groningen - Ajax2 - 4
22.04 00:00FC Twente - sc Heerenveen3 - 1
22.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - PSV1 - 2
22.04 00:00Feyenoord - Roda JC1 - 0
22.04 00:00NAC Breda - Vitesse1 - 3
23.04 00:00Ajax - Willem II6 - 1
Speelronde 32
24.04 00:00FC Volendam - MVV1 - 2
25.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard2 - 2
25.04 00:00N.E.C. - NAC Breda2 - 0
25.04 00:00Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0
26.04 00:00FC Groningen - FC Utrecht1 - 2
26.04 00:00De Graafschap - FC Twente2 - 1
26.04 00:00PSV - Feyenoord3 - 3
26.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Willem II1 - 4
26.04 00:00Vitesse - Ajax2 - 0
Speelronde 33
03.05 00:00Vitesse - Feyenoord2 - 1
03.05 00:00Willem II - Roda JC2 - 4
03.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda4 - 1
03.05 00:00PSV - FC Groningen6 - 2
03.05 00:00N.E.C. - FC Utrecht1 - 0
03.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente1 - 1
03.05 00:00FC Volendam - sc Heerenveen4 - 1
03.05 00:00De Graafschap - Ajax1 - 8
03.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - MVV1 - 1
Speelronde 34
10.05 00:00MVV - Vitesse1 - 3
10.05 00:00FC Twente - PSV3 - 0
10.05 00:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0
10.05 00:00FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
10.05 00:00Ajax - FC Utrecht1 - 2
10.05 00:00Roda JC - De Graafschap1 - 2
10.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk3 - 2
10.05 00:00NAC Breda - FC Volendam4 - 1
10.05 00:00Feyenoord - N.E.C.0 - 2



logo Eredivisie