i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Barry v D111
Wesley P108
Jon D107
Volg iKalender.nl

    

PTT-telecompetitie 1998-1999

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo AjaxAjax65101627 - 1+26
2.logo PSVPSV65011516 - 8+8
3.logo Willem IIWillem II6411138 - 6+2
4.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord54011214 - 4+10
5.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht63211112 - 4+8
6.logo FC TwenteFC Twente63121010 - 7+3
7.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen6312108 - 9-1
8.logo sc Cambuursc Cambuur6303911 - 18-7
9.logo VitesseVitesse630395 - 13-8
10.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.622284 - 9-5
11.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam613266 - 10-4
12.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles620466 - 10-4
13.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk612359 - 11-2
14.logo FC GroningenFC Groningen612356 - 10-4
15.logo Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo511345 - 8-3
16.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard511345 - 12-7
17.logo AZAZ510436 - 11-5
18.logo PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle601511 - 8-7


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
20.08 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Twente1 - 0
21.08 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord1 - 2
22.08 00:00RKC Waalwijk - N.E.C.0 - 1
22.08 00:00MVV - De Graafschap1 - 2
22.08 00:00Vitesse - Roda JC1 - 0
22.08 00:00AZ - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0
22.08 00:00sc Cambuur - PSV1 - 1
23.08 00:00NAC Breda - FC Utrecht2 - 4
23.08 00:00Ajax - Willem II2 - 0
Speelronde 2
28.08 00:00Roda JC - Ajax0 - 2
29.08 00:00Willem II - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
29.08 00:00AZ - Vitesse0 - 0
29.08 00:00PSV - sc Heerenveen1 - 2
30.08 00:00N.E.C. - NAC Breda1 - 1
30.08 00:00FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
30.08 00:00FC Utrecht - sc Cambuur3 - 0
30.08 00:00Feyenoord - MVV3 - 1
05.09 00:00De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk2 - 2
Speelronde 3
06.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC1 - 1
08.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - PSV3 - 4
08.09 00:00Feyenoord - De Graafschap5 - 0
08.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - Willem II2 - 2
09.09 00:00sc Cambuur - N.E.C.2 - 2
09.09 00:00NAC Breda - FC Twente1 - 1
09.09 00:00Ajax - AZ5 - 1
09.09 00:00MVV - FC Utrecht1 - 4
09.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse0 - 2
Speelronde 4
11.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord0 - 1
12.09 00:00Roda JC - NAC Breda3 - 1
12.09 00:00Vitesse - sc Cambuur4 - 2
12.09 00:00PSV - MVV2 - 0
12.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - AZ2 - 2
12.09 00:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 2
13.09 00:00FC Utrecht - Ajax2 - 2
13.09 00:00De Graafschap - N.E.C.2 - 1
13.09 00:00FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
Speelronde 5
18.09 00:00N.E.C. - Roda JC3 - 1
19.09 00:00MVV - Vitesse4 - 2
19.09 00:00AZ - Willem II1 - 1
19.09 00:00sc Cambuur - FC Twente0 - 2
20.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen0 - 4
20.09 00:00Ajax - De Graafschap1 - 1
20.09 00:00FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard1 - 1
20.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda0 - 2
22.09 00:00PSV - Feyenoord1 - 2
Speelronde 6
23.09 00:00Willem II - sc Cambuur2 - 1
23.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht1 - 0
23.09 00:00NAC Breda - AZ1 - 1
23.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Ajax1 - 0
23.09 00:00Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk2 - 0
23.09 00:00De Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 3
23.09 00:00FC Twente - MVV2 - 1
26.09 00:00sc Cambuur - De Graafschap2 - 0
26.09 00:00Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk0 - 0
Speelronde 7
26.09 00:00N.E.C. - sc Heerenveen2 - 0
26.09 00:00Feyenoord - Willem II3 - 2
26.09 00:00Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam5 - 1
26.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - MVV0 - 1
27.09 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Twente0 - 3
27.09 00:00Ajax - NAC Breda1 - 0
27.09 00:00AZ - PSV4 - 1
03.10 00:00Willem II - Roda JC1 - 2
03.10 00:00PSV - Fortuna Sittard2 - 0
Speelronde 8
03.10 00:00MVV - sc Cambuur3 - 0
04.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda2 - 1
04.10 00:00FC Utrecht - N.E.C.2 - 3
04.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - AZ2 - 3
04.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax2 - 0
04.10 00:00FC Twente - Feyenoord1 - 1
04.10 00:00De Graafschap - Vitesse0 - 0
16.10 00:00AZ - sc Heerenveen1 - 3
17.10 00:00NAC Breda - MVV2 - 0
Speelronde 9
17.10 00:00Vitesse - Willem II3 - 2
17.10 00:00Feyenoord - Roda JC0 - 0
17.10 00:00sc Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
17.10 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 1
18.10 00:00N.E.C. - PSV2 - 2
18.10 00:00Ajax - FC Twente5 - 0
18.10 00:00De Graafschap - FC Utrecht0 - 0
23.10 00:00N.E.C. - AZ2 - 2
23.10 00:00Roda JC - Fortuna Sittard5 - 3
Speelronde 10
24.10 00:00FC Twente - De Graafschap2 - 1
24.10 00:00MVV - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
25.10 00:00Ajax - sc Cambuur4 - 0
25.10 00:00Willem II - PSV4 - 2
25.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen3 - 1
25.10 00:00FC Utrecht - Feyenoord2 - 3
30.10 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente0 - 3
31.10 00:00Feyenoord - AZ1 - 2
31.10 00:00sc Cambuur - NAC Breda3 - 1
Speelronde 11
31.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - Vitesse2 - 1
31.10 00:00MVV - Willem II1 - 1
31.10 00:00PSV - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 0
01.11 00:00FC Utrecht - Roda JC0 - 3
01.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap1 - 2
01.11 00:00N.E.C. - Ajax0 - 4
06.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht2 - 5
07.11 00:00De Graafschap - Willem II2 - 2
07.11 00:00Roda JC - sc Cambuur1 - 0
Speelronde 12
08.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - MVV0 - 0
08.11 00:00sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard2 - 0
08.11 00:00FC Twente - PSV2 - 2
08.11 00:00AZ - Ajax1 - 1
08.11 00:00Vitesse - N.E.C.1 - 0
11.11 00:00MVV - Feyenoord1 - 3
11.11 00:00Ajax - Roda JC2 - 1
11.11 00:00Willem II - RKC Waalwijk3 - 0
11.11 00:00sc Cambuur - AZ0 - 0
Speelronde 13
11.11 00:00FC Twente - sc Heerenveen1 - 2
11.11 00:00Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap0 - 0
11.11 00:00NAC Breda - N.E.C.1 - 2
12.11 00:00PSV - Vitesse3 - 1
14.11 00:00De Graafschap - Roda JC2 - 3
14.11 00:00MVV - AZ2 - 1
14.11 00:00N.E.C. - FC Twente2 - 2
15.11 00:00Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard4 - 1
15.11 00:00Willem II - NAC Breda2 - 1
Speelronde 14
15.11 00:00Vitesse - FC Utrecht2 - 0
15.11 00:00Ajax - PSV2 - 2
15.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam5 - 1
20.11 00:00MVV - N.E.C.0 - 3
21.11 00:00FC Twente - Willem II5 - 1
21.11 00:00Feyenoord - sc Cambuur4 - 0
21.11 00:00Roda JC - Vitesse3 - 1
21.11 00:00De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
21.11 00:00NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard1 - 1
Speelronde 15
22.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - AZ0 - 0
22.11 00:00PSV - FC Utrecht5 - 0
22.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Ajax0 - 1
24.11 00:00sc Heerenveen - sc Cambuur1 - 1
27.11 00:00sc Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard3 - 1
27.11 00:00Roda JC - MVV2 - 1
28.11 00:00PSV - De Graafschap2 - 2
29.11 00:00FC Utrecht - Willem II2 - 0
29.11 00:00Vitesse - Ajax3 - 2
Speelronde 16
29.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord1 - 2
01.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - PSV3 - 3
02.12 00:00sc Cambuur - FC Utrecht1 - 1
02.12 00:00N.E.C. - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 1
02.12 00:00AZ - Roda JC1 - 0
03.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk3 - 2
04.12 00:00Willem II - Vitesse3 - 5
06.12 00:00AZ - FC Twente1 - 1
06.12 00:00NAC Breda - PSV3 - 4
Speelronde 17
06.12 00:00FC Utrecht - De Graafschap2 - 1
06.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Cambuur1 - 2
06.12 00:00Feyenoord - N.E.C.1 - 0
06.12 00:00Ajax - MVV1 - 1
09.12 00:00NAC Breda - Vitesse0 - 2
10.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord0 - 5
11.12 00:00MVV - Fortuna Sittard3 - 3
12.12 00:00Willem II - N.E.C.1 - 0
12.12 00:00PSV - Roda JC3 - 3
Speelronde 18
13.12 00:00De Graafschap - NAC Breda0 - 1
13.12 00:00Vitesse - Feyenoord1 - 1
13.12 00:00Ajax - sc Heerenveen0 - 0
13.12 00:00AZ - FC Utrecht4 - 3
13.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente4 - 2
16.12 00:00Roda JC - FC Twente2 - 0
16.12 00:00N.E.C. - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
16.12 00:00NAC Breda - sc Cambuur2 - 3
18.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - MVV1 - 1
Speelronde 19
19.12 00:00De Graafschap - AZ1 - 1
19.12 00:00FC Twente - Vitesse0 - 0
19.12 00:00PSV - Willem II1 - 0
21.12 00:00FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 1
21.12 00:00N.E.C. - Fortuna Sittard0 - 3
21.12 00:00Feyenoord - Ajax1 - 1
21.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda2 - 1
05.02 00:00N.E.C. - De Graafschap1 - 1
06.02 00:00FC Twente - AZ0 - 3
Speelronde 20
06.02 00:00Willem II - sc Heerenveen3 - 2
06.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda2 - 0
07.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - MVV2 - 2
09.02 00:00Roda JC - N.E.C.5 - 2
14.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht0 - 1
14.02 00:00FC Twente - Ajax2 - 1
17.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard0 - 0
17.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - Ajax2 - 2
17.02 00:00Vitesse - NAC Breda3 - 1
Speelronde 21
17.02 00:00N.E.C. - Willem II0 - 3
18.02 00:00PSV - FC Twente3 - 0
20.02 00:00AZ - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
20.02 00:00Vitesse - MVV2 - 1
20.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - sc Cambuur2 - 0
20.02 00:00Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
21.02 00:00FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen2 - 2
21.02 00:00Feyenoord - PSV3 - 1
21.02 00:00De Graafschap - FC Twente0 - 2
Speelronde 22
24.02 00:00NAC Breda - De Graafschap0 - 1
24.02 00:00Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
26.02 00:00sc Cambuur - Vitesse2 - 2
27.02 00:00N.E.C. - MVV1 - 1
27.02 00:00Willem II - FC Utrecht1 - 0
27.02 00:00Roda JC - AZ8 - 2
27.02 00:00PSV - NAC Breda2 - 0
28.02 00:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam5 - 1
28.02 00:00Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen2 - 1
Speelronde 23
05.03 00:00Roda JC - PSV1 - 3
06.03 00:00MVV - FC Twente2 - 5
06.03 00:00NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen2 - 2
06.03 00:00Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard1 - 2
06.03 00:00AZ - sc Cambuur3 - 1
07.03 00:00De Graafschap - Feyenoord3 - 4
07.03 00:00Ajax - FC Utrecht5 - 2
07.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Willem II1 - 3
07.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - N.E.C.1 - 0
Speelronde 24
13.03 00:00PSV - sc Cambuur3 - 0
13.03 00:00Willem II - De Graafschap2 - 0
13.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk2 - 0
14.03 00:00FC Twente - Roda JC0 - 0
14.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse1 - 3
14.03 00:00FC Utrecht - AZ2 - 2
16.03 00:00MVV - Ajax1 - 4
17.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht3 - 2
17.03 00:00NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk0 - 2
Speelronde 25
17.03 00:00sc Cambuur - Feyenoord1 - 5
18.03 00:00Roda JC - Willem II0 - 2
19.03 00:00FC Twente - N.E.C.2 - 0
20.03 00:00sc Cambuur - MVV1 - 0
20.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap4 - 1
20.03 00:00AZ - Fortuna Sittard0 - 3
21.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV0 - 5
21.03 00:00FC Utrecht - NAC Breda2 - 0
21.03 00:00Willem II - Feyenoord4 - 1
Speelronde 26
21.03 00:00Ajax - Vitesse0 - 1
23.03 00:00Roda JC - sc Heerenveen2 - 1
27.03 00:00De Graafschap - MVV3 - 1
01.04 00:00MVV - Roda JC0 - 0
02.04 00:00N.E.C. - sc Cambuur1 - 0
02.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap2 - 3
02.04 00:00AZ - Feyenoord0 - 2
02.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen1 - 0
03.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse0 - 2
Speelronde 27
04.04 00:00PSV - Ajax3 - 1
04.04 00:00NAC Breda - Willem II2 - 2
05.04 00:00FC Twente - FC Utrecht1 - 1
05.04 00:00Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0
06.04 00:00sc Cambuur - Roda JC1 - 1
07.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Willem II1 - 2
09.04 00:00MVV - PSV1 - 1
09.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk0 - 1
10.04 00:00De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard0 - 0
Speelronde 28
10.04 00:00Vitesse - FC Twente1 - 1
10.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - N.E.C.3 - 2
10.04 00:00NAC Breda - Roda JC0 - 0
10.04 00:00Willem II - AZ2 - 0
11.04 00:00sc Cambuur - Ajax4 - 1
11.04 00:00Feyenoord - FC Utrecht4 - 2
13.04 00:00AZ - NAC Breda3 - 0
16.04 00:00Vitesse - sc Heerenveen1 - 2
17.04 00:00AZ - De Graafschap1 - 3
Speelronde 29
17.04 00:00MVV - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
17.04 00:00FC Twente - sc Cambuur0 - 0
17.04 00:00PSV - N.E.C.2 - 0
18.04 00:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard1 - 3
18.04 00:00NAC Breda - Feyenoord0 - 1
18.04 00:00FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
20.04 00:00Vitesse - PSV3 - 3
21.04 00:00Ajax - N.E.C.3 - 0
23.04 00:00De Graafschap - PSV1 - 0
Speelronde 30
24.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - AZ2 - 1
24.04 00:00sc Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 4
25.04 00:00Feyenoord - NAC Breda2 - 2
25.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente2 - 2
25.04 00:00FC Utrecht - MVV0 - 2
25.04 00:00Willem II - Ajax3 - 1
25.04 00:00N.E.C. - Vitesse3 - 1
25.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Roda JC0 - 1
30.04 00:00MVV - NAC Breda3 - 3
Speelronde 31
01.05 00:00sc Cambuur - sc Heerenveen0 - 0
01.05 00:00FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard2 - 2
01.05 00:00PSV - RKC Waalwijk2 - 2
01.05 00:00Vitesse - AZ0 - 1
01.05 00:00Roda JC - De Graafschap3 - 1
02.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II0 - 4
02.05 00:00N.E.C. - FC Utrecht0 - 1
02.05 00:00Ajax - Feyenoord6 - 0
07.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - PSV6 - 4
Speelronde 32
08.05 00:00NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam5 - 0
08.05 00:00Willem II - MVV4 - 1
08.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - Roda JC2 - 2
08.05 00:00AZ - N.E.C.1 - 1
09.05 00:00De Graafschap - Ajax1 - 3
09.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Cambuur4 - 1
09.05 00:00FC Utrecht - Vitesse1 - 2
09.05 00:00Feyenoord - FC Twente3 - 1
12.05 00:00Roda JC - Feyenoord1 - 0
Speelronde 33
16.05 00:00Ajax - RKC Waalwijk2 - 0
16.05 00:00N.E.C. - Feyenoord0 - 3
16.05 00:00sc Cambuur - Willem II0 - 2
16.05 00:00PSV - AZ7 - 1
16.05 00:00FC Twente - NAC Breda2 - 2
16.05 00:00Vitesse - De Graafschap2 - 1
16.05 00:00Roda JC - FC Utrecht3 - 0
16.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard5 - 0
16.05 00:00MVV - sc Heerenveen1 - 0
Speelronde 34
21.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - N.E.C.2 - 3
22.05 00:00De Graafschap - sc Cambuur2 - 2
23.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC4 - 1
23.05 00:00FC Utrecht - PSV2 - 3
23.05 00:00Willem II - FC Twente1 - 2
23.05 00:00AZ - MVV4 - 2
23.05 00:00NAC Breda - Ajax2 - 2
23.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0
23.05 00:00Feyenoord - Vitesse2 - 1



logo Eredivisie