i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Martin W1
Johan D1
Barry v D1
Volg iKalender.nl

    

KPN-Telecompetitie1999-2000

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo AjaxAjax65101627 - 1+26
2.logo PSVPSV65011516 - 8+8
3.logo Willem IIWillem II6411138 - 6+2
4.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord54011214 - 4+10
5.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht63211112 - 4+8
6.logo FC TwenteFC Twente63121010 - 7+3
7.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen6312108 - 9-1
8.logo sc Cambuursc Cambuur6303911 - 18-7
9.logo VitesseVitesse630395 - 13-8
10.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.622284 - 9-5
11.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam613266 - 10-4
12.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles620466 - 10-4
13.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk612359 - 11-2
14.logo FC GroningenFC Groningen612356 - 10-4
15.logo Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo511345 - 8-3
16.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard511345 - 12-7
17.logo AZAZ510436 - 11-5
18.logo PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle601511 - 8-7


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
12.08 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II0 - 2
13.08 00:00FC Den Bosch - Feyenoord0 - 4
14.08 00:00Fortuna Sittard - AZ1 - 2
14.08 00:00sc Cambuur - Vitesse1 - 1
14.08 00:00PSV - MVV4 - 1
14.08 00:00De Graafschap - Roda JC0 - 0
15.08 00:00Ajax - sc Heerenveen3 - 2
15.08 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente1 - 1
15.08 00:00FC Utrecht - N.E.C.1 - 0
Speelronde 2
20.08 00:00MVV - Ajax2 - 6
21.08 00:00Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk1 - 2
21.08 00:00FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap1 - 1
21.08 00:00sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 1
21.08 00:00Willem II - Fortuna Sittard2 - 2
21.08 00:00FC Twente - N.E.C.4 - 2
22.08 00:00Feyenoord - sc Cambuur4 - 0
22.08 00:00Vitesse - PSV1 - 6
27.08 00:00sc Cambuur - Ajax0 - 3
Speelronde 3
28.08 00:00Vitesse - MVV6 - 2
28.08 00:00Roda JC - N.E.C.4 - 3
28.08 00:00PSV - Fortuna Sittard2 - 1
28.08 00:00Willem II - FC Den Bosch2 - 1
29.08 00:00Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen3 - 1
29.08 00:00RKC Waalwijk - AZ1 - 2
29.08 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Twente1 - 0
10.09 00:00Ajax - Feyenoord2 - 2
10.09 00:00AZ - Roda JC1 - 2
Speelronde 4
11.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - Willem II2 - 4
11.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk0 - 2
11.09 00:00FC Twente - Vitesse0 - 0
11.09 00:00MVV - sc Cambuur1 - 1
12.09 00:00De Graafschap - PSV1 - 2
12.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht3 - 0
15.09 00:00AZ - FC Utrecht0 - 1
15.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap2 - 1
17.09 00:00sc Cambuur - FC Twente1 - 3
Speelronde 5
18.09 00:00Willem II - AZ3 - 1
18.09 00:00Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
18.09 00:00FC Den Bosch - MVV1 - 1
19.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Ajax1 - 1
19.09 00:00Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 1
19.09 00:00Roda JC - sc Heerenveen0 - 2
19.09 00:00FC Utrecht - De Graafschap2 - 1
24.09 00:00Ajax - Vitesse3 - 1
25.09 00:00PSV - Willem II6 - 1
Speelronde 6
25.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Twente0 - 0
25.09 00:00Roda JC - Fortuna Sittard3 - 0
26.09 00:00sc Cambuur - AZ2 - 4
26.09 00:00De Graafschap - N.E.C.2 - 2
26.09 00:00Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk1 - 2
26.09 00:00FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht3 - 2
26.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - MVV3 - 0
29.09 00:00N.E.C. - FC Den Bosch2 - 0
01.10 00:00MVV - sc Heerenveen1 - 3
Speelronde 7
02.10 00:00FC Twente - FC Den Bosch3 - 2
02.10 00:00Fortuna Sittard - sc Cambuur4 - 1
02.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap2 - 1
02.10 00:00PSV - Sparta Rotterdam7 - 0
03.10 00:00AZ - Feyenoord0 - 0
03.10 00:00FC Utrecht - Roda JC1 - 2
03.10 00:00Willem II - Ajax3 - 6
03.10 00:00Vitesse - N.E.C.5 - 1
10.10 00:00De Graafschap - MVV2 - 1
Speelronde 8
11.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC1 - 2
12.10 00:00sc Cambuur - Willem II0 - 1
12.10 00:00Feyenoord - Vitesse0 - 0
13.10 00:00FC Den Bosch - AZ2 - 3
13.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht1 - 0
13.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - PSV1 - 6
13.10 00:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard4 - 1
13.10 00:00N.E.C. - FC Twente0 - 1
15.10 00:00Roda JC - Feyenoord2 - 1
Speelronde 9
16.10 00:00Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen0 - 1
16.10 00:00MVV - FC Utrecht4 - 1
16.10 00:00Vitesse - sc Cambuur1 - 0
16.10 00:00Willem II - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
17.10 00:00N.E.C. - Ajax1 - 3
17.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - AZ3 - 6
17.10 00:00PSV - FC Den Bosch7 - 0
17.10 00:00De Graafschap - FC Twente0 - 0
22.10 00:00AZ - sc Heerenveen0 - 1
Speelronde 10
23.10 00:00sc Cambuur - De Graafschap1 - 0
23.10 00:00Willem II - MVV1 - 0
23.10 00:00PSV - FC Twente2 - 2
23.10 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 2
24.10 00:00Feyenoord - N.E.C.2 - 1
24.10 00:00Roda JC - Vitesse0 - 1
24.10 00:00Ajax - FC Den Bosch6 - 1
24.10 00:00FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk4 - 1
27.10 00:00FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 2
Speelronde 11
27.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap2 - 0
27.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - N.E.C.4 - 2
29.10 00:00Ajax - Roda JC1 - 2
30.10 00:00FC Den Bosch - sc Cambuur1 - 1
31.10 00:00MVV - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
31.10 00:00Vitesse - FC Utrecht3 - 1
31.10 00:00AZ - PSV0 - 3
03.11 00:00N.E.C. - sc Heerenveen0 - 4
05.11 00:00FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard2 - 1
Speelronde 12
06.11 00:00De Graafschap - Willem II0 - 2
06.11 00:00MVV - AZ3 - 4
07.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax1 - 2
07.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Cambuur3 - 2
07.11 00:00N.E.C. - PSV2 - 1
07.11 00:00FC Twente - Feyenoord3 - 3
07.11 00:00Roda JC - FC Den Bosch3 - 0
19.11 00:00AZ - FC Twente2 - 1
19.11 00:00MVV - Feyenoord3 - 3
Speelronde 13
19.11 00:00N.E.C. - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 1
20.11 00:00FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk0 - 3
20.11 00:00sc Heerenveen - Vitesse1 - 3
20.11 00:00Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap1 - 1
20.11 00:00Willem II - Roda JC2 - 2
21.11 00:00sc Cambuur - PSV0 - 1
21.11 00:00Ajax - FC Utrecht2 - 0
26.11 00:00sc Heerenveen - sc Cambuur4 - 1
27.11 00:00FC Twente - Willem II4 - 0
Speelronde 14
27.11 00:00Fortuna Sittard - N.E.C.2 - 2
28.11 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch2 - 1
28.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 1
28.11 00:00AZ - Ajax1 - 2
28.11 00:00De Graafschap - Vitesse2 - 2
28.11 00:00Feyenoord - PSV1 - 0
30.11 00:00Roda JC - MVV3 - 1
01.12 00:00FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
01.12 00:00De Graafschap - AZ2 - 5
Speelronde 15
01.12 00:00Feyenoord - Willem II1 - 0
01.12 00:00Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
01.12 00:00FC Den Bosch - sc Heerenveen0 - 2
01.12 00:00sc Cambuur - FC Utrecht4 - 3
04.12 00:00Vitesse - AZ0 - 2
04.12 00:00PSV - Roda JC2 - 0
04.12 00:00MVV - FC Twente0 - 2
04.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord1 - 3
04.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch1 - 1
Speelronde 16
05.12 00:00Willem II - FC Utrecht4 - 3
05.12 00:00Ajax - RKC Waalwijk1 - 2
05.12 00:00N.E.C. - sc Cambuur1 - 0
10.12 00:00AZ - Fortuna Sittard2 - 0
11.12 00:00Roda JC - De Graafschap2 - 3
12.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - MVV0 - 4
12.12 00:00FC Utrecht - PSV1 - 1
12.12 00:00FC Den Bosch - Vitesse2 - 1
15.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch3 - 2
Speelronde 17
15.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk4 - 1
15.12 00:00Vitesse - Willem II3 - 1
15.12 00:00N.E.C. - MVV1 - 0
15.12 00:00Ajax - PSV1 - 3
16.12 00:00Feyenoord - De Graafschap0 - 0
18.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse3 - 3
18.12 00:00AZ - N.E.C.1 - 1
18.12 00:00FC Twente - Roda JC2 - 1
18.12 00:00PSV - sc Heerenveen0 - 1
Speelronde 18
18.12 00:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0
19.12 00:00FC Utrecht - Feyenoord3 - 4
19.12 00:00De Graafschap - Ajax1 - 1
21.12 00:00MVV - PSV0 - 2
26.01 00:00Vitesse - FC Den Bosch1 - 0
29.01 00:00De Graafschap - sc Cambuur3 - 1
29.01 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen2 - 1
01.02 00:00MVV - Roda JC0 - 0
02.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - Ajax1 - 1
Speelronde 19
02.02 00:00Vitesse - De Graafschap3 - 1
02.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Willem II1 - 0
02.02 00:00sc Cambuur - N.E.C.0 - 0
02.02 00:00FC Twente - AZ4 - 1
03.02 00:00PSV - Feyenoord0 - 1
04.02 00:00FC Utrecht - MVV2 - 0
05.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse1 - 1
05.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - AZ3 - 0
05.02 00:00N.E.C. - De Graafschap2 - 3
Speelronde 20
05.02 00:00Willem II - FC Twente1 - 1
06.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard0 - 3
06.02 00:00Feyenoord - Roda JC2 - 1
06.02 00:00Ajax - sc Cambuur3 - 1
06.02 00:00FC Den Bosch - PSV2 - 6
09.02 00:00MVV - FC Den Bosch2 - 0
09.02 00:00Willem II - N.E.C.3 - 1
09.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord2 - 3
09.02 00:00AZ - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 0
Speelronde 21
09.02 00:00FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
10.02 00:00Roda JC - FC Utrecht3 - 2
10.02 00:00PSV - Ajax4 - 0
12.02 00:00sc Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard0 - 0
12.02 00:00N.E.C. - AZ1 - 2
13.02 00:00Vitesse - Feyenoord3 - 3
13.02 00:00FC Den Bosch - FC Twente0 - 0
13.02 00:00De Graafschap - FC Utrecht1 - 2
13.02 00:00Ajax - Willem II3 - 1
Speelronde 22
13.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - PSV0 - 3
15.02 00:00sc Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 1
18.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente2 - 2
19.02 00:00FC Den Bosch - Roda JC2 - 2
19.02 00:00N.E.C. - RKC Waalwijk3 - 1
19.02 00:00PSV - Vitesse3 - 2
19.02 00:00MVV - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2
20.02 00:00FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen2 - 2
20.02 00:00Willem II - Feyenoord2 - 1
Speelronde 23
20.02 00:00Ajax - De Graafschap2 - 1
22.02 00:00AZ - sc Cambuur4 - 0
25.02 00:00Roda JC - PSV1 - 2
26.02 00:00Feyenoord - MVV3 - 0
26.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Willem II2 - 0
27.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - N.E.C.1 - 0
27.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse1 - 1
27.02 00:00FC Utrecht - AZ3 - 3
27.02 00:00FC Twente - sc Heerenveen2 - 0
Speelronde 24
29.02 00:00Roda JC - sc Cambuur3 - 1
03.03 00:00AZ - Willem II2 - 2
03.03 00:00Vitesse - Roda JC2 - 0
04.03 00:00sc Cambuur - MVV2 - 2
05.03 00:00FC Twente - Ajax0 - 0
05.03 00:00De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch3 - 0
05.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord3 - 0
05.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk3 - 1
05.03 00:00N.E.C. - FC Utrecht0 - 1
Speelronde 25
10.03 00:00N.E.C. - Fortuna Sittard1 - 2
10.03 00:00AZ - RKC Waalwijk4 - 0
11.03 00:00MVV - De Graafschap0 - 2
11.03 00:00Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 1
11.03 00:00FC Twente - sc Cambuur1 - 0
11.03 00:00Willem II - sc Heerenveen2 - 3
11.03 00:00Feyenoord - FC Den Bosch3 - 0
12.03 00:00PSV - FC Utrecht2 - 1
15.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Ajax2 - 0
Speelronde 26
17.03 00:00N.E.C. - Willem II2 - 1
17.03 00:00sc Cambuur - Feyenoord2 - 3
18.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - MVV3 - 1
18.03 00:00PSV - De Graafschap6 - 0
19.03 00:00FC Utrecht - Vitesse2 - 0
19.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard2 - 3
19.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC2 - 2
19.03 00:00Ajax - FC Twente0 - 1
24.03 00:00Willem II - PSV0 - 0
Speelronde 27
24.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - MVV3 - 1
24.03 00:00AZ - FC Den Bosch2 - 0
25.03 00:00De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk2 - 0
25.03 00:00Vitesse - sc Heerenveen3 - 1
25.03 00:00sc Cambuur - Roda JC2 - 2
26.03 00:00Ajax - N.E.C.5 - 2
26.03 00:00FC Twente - FC Utrecht4 - 2
26.03 00:00Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 2
31.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - N.E.C.1 - 0
Speelronde 28
31.03 00:00Roda JC - Ajax3 - 0
31.03 00:00FC Den Bosch - Willem II1 - 1
01.04 00:00MVV - Vitesse0 - 2
01.04 00:00PSV - AZ5 - 1
01.04 00:00De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
02.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente1 - 1
02.04 00:00FC Utrecht - sc Cambuur1 - 2
02.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord2 - 2
07.04 00:00AZ - De Graafschap2 - 0
Speelronde 29
07.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - PSV0 - 4
07.04 00:00N.E.C. - Roda JC0 - 0
08.04 00:00FC Twente - MVV1 - 2
08.04 00:00sc Cambuur - FC Den Bosch1 - 2
08.04 00:00Willem II - Vitesse0 - 4
09.04 00:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 2
09.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen0 - 1
09.04 00:00Feyenoord - FC Utrecht1 - 2
14.04 00:00FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 1
Speelronde 30
15.04 00:00Roda JC - Willem II3 - 4
15.04 00:00MVV - RKC Waalwijk0 - 1
15.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard3 - 0
15.04 00:00Vitesse - FC Twente4 - 1
16.04 00:00PSV - sc Cambuur1 - 0
16.04 00:00Ajax - AZ4 - 1
16.04 00:00De Graafschap - Feyenoord0 - 1
16.04 00:00FC Den Bosch - N.E.C.1 - 1
19.04 00:00FC Den Bosch - Ajax1 - 1
Speelronde 31
21.04 00:00AZ - MVV2 - 0
21.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht3 - 0
21.04 00:00FC Twente - PSV1 - 3
22.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Cambuur1 - 2
22.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - Roda JC5 - 1
22.04 00:00Willem II - De Graafschap5 - 3
23.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch1 - 1
23.04 00:00Feyenoord - Ajax1 - 1
23.04 00:00N.E.C. - Vitesse1 - 0
Speelronde 32
28.04 00:00Roda JC - FC Twente3 - 2
30.04 00:00sc Cambuur - sc Heerenveen0 - 2
30.04 00:00Vitesse - Ajax3 - 0
30.04 00:00MVV - N.E.C.2 - 0
30.04 00:00PSV - RKC Waalwijk7 - 1
30.04 00:00Feyenoord - AZ5 - 3
30.04 00:00FC Utrecht - Willem II1 - 1
30.04 00:00FC Den Bosch - Fortuna Sittard0 - 2
30.04 00:00De Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 3
Speelronde 33
07.05 00:00N.E.C. - Feyenoord0 - 2
07.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Roda JC1 - 2
07.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV0 - 2
07.05 00:00Willem II - sc Cambuur1 - 4
07.05 00:00Ajax - MVV1 - 0
07.05 00:00AZ - Vitesse0 - 1
07.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht2 - 0
07.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Den Bosch1 - 1
07.05 00:00FC Twente - De Graafschap4 - 0
Speelronde 34
14.05 00:00FC Utrecht - Ajax3 - 1
14.05 00:00De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
14.05 00:00Feyenoord - FC Twente1 - 1
14.05 00:00sc Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
14.05 00:00MVV - Willem II1 - 1
14.05 00:00Roda JC - AZ3 - 2
14.05 00:00PSV - N.E.C.2 - 0
14.05 00:00FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam7 - 0
14.05 00:00Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard2 - 2



logo Eredivisie