i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Barry v D32
Martijn B31
Leon R30
Volg iKalender.nl

    

KPN Eredivisie 2001-2002

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo AjaxAjax65101627 - 1+26
2.logo PSVPSV65011516 - 8+8
3.logo Willem IIWillem II6411138 - 6+2
4.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord54011214 - 4+10
5.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht63211112 - 4+8
6.logo FC TwenteFC Twente63121010 - 7+3
7.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen6312108 - 9-1
8.logo sc Cambuursc Cambuur6303911 - 18-7
9.logo VitesseVitesse630395 - 13-8
10.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.622284 - 9-5
11.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam613266 - 10-4
12.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles620466 - 10-4
13.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk612359 - 11-2
14.logo FC GroningenFC Groningen612356 - 10-4
15.logo Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo511345 - 8-3
16.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard511345 - 12-7
17.logo AZAZ510436 - 11-5
18.logo PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle601511 - 8-7


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
17.08 00:00FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
18.08 00:00FC Den Bosch - sc Heerenveen0 - 0
18.08 00:00NAC Breda - FC Utrecht1 - 0
18.08 00:00FC Groningen - PSV2 - 2
18.08 00:00De Graafschap - AZ3 - 0
19.08 00:00Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam5 - 0
19.08 00:00Ajax - Roda JC1 - 1
19.08 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse0 - 0
19.08 00:00Willem II - N.E.C.3 - 1
Speelronde 2
21.08 00:00NAC Breda - FC Twente3 - 3
22.08 00:00FC Groningen - Willem II1 - 0
22.08 00:00Fortuna Sittard - De Graafschap2 - 1
22.08 00:00PSV - FC Den Bosch3 - 2
22.08 00:00N.E.C. - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
22.08 00:00Vitesse - AZ1 - 0
22.08 00:00Roda JC - Feyenoord0 - 2
22.08 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht3 - 1
24.08 00:00sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda5 - 0
Speelronde 3
25.08 00:00Vitesse - FC Utrecht1 - 0
25.08 00:00AZ - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0
25.08 00:00De Graafschap - N.E.C.1 - 1
25.08 00:00Willem II - PSV3 - 1
25.08 00:00FC Twente - Roda JC3 - 0
26.08 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen4 - 0
26.08 00:00FC Den Bosch - Fortuna Sittard4 - 0
26.08 00:00Feyenoord - Ajax1 - 2
07.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - Vitesse1 - 1
Speelronde 4
08.09 00:00PSV - Fortuna Sittard3 - 0
08.09 00:00N.E.C. - Feyenoord0 - 3
08.09 00:00FC Twente - Ajax0 - 2
08.09 00:00AZ - NAC Breda2 - 1
08.09 00:00Roda JC - De Graafschap0 - 1
09.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk0 - 0
09.09 00:00Willem II - FC Den Bosch1 - 1
09.09 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Groningen3 - 1
14.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Willem II1 - 2
Speelronde 5
15.09 00:00Feyenoord - De Graafschap2 - 0
15.09 00:00Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
15.09 00:00NAC Breda - PSV2 - 0
16.09 00:00FC Den Bosch - N.E.C.2 - 1
16.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen2 - 1
16.09 00:00FC Utrecht - Roda JC4 - 1
16.09 00:00FC Groningen - FC Twente3 - 0
16.09 00:00Ajax - AZ1 - 0
21.09 00:00Roda JC - FC Den Bosch4 - 1
Speelronde 6
22.09 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
22.09 00:00sc Heerenveen - PSV4 - 1
23.09 00:00N.E.C. - FC Groningen1 - 0
23.09 00:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0
23.09 00:00AZ - FC Utrecht1 - 0
23.09 00:00De Graafschap - Vitesse0 - 2
28.09 00:00De Graafschap - NAC Breda4 - 2
29.09 00:00Willem II - AZ2 - 2
29.09 00:00Fortuna Sittard - N.E.C.2 - 2
Speelronde 7
29.09 00:00PSV - Vitesse0 - 2
30.09 00:00FC Den Bosch - Feyenoord0 - 0
30.09 00:00Roda JC - sc Heerenveen0 - 2
30.09 00:00FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk2 - 1
30.09 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente1 - 1
30.09 00:00FC Groningen - Ajax1 - 4
07.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Den Bosch1 - 1
09.10 00:00NAC Breda - Roda JC2 - 1
09.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - De Graafschap2 - 0
Speelronde 8
09.10 00:00FC Twente - Willem II0 - 0
09.10 00:00AZ - PSV1 - 1
10.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht1 - 2
10.10 00:00Ajax - N.E.C.5 - 0
12.10 00:00Roda JC - PSV0 - 1
13.10 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Ajax0 - 2
13.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - AZ2 - 1
13.10 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 4
14.10 00:00Feyenoord - FC Groningen1 - 0
Speelronde 9
14.10 00:00NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch0 - 0
14.10 00:00FC Utrecht - Willem II3 - 1
14.10 00:00N.E.C. - Vitesse1 - 0
14.10 00:00De Graafschap - FC Twente4 - 2
17.10 00:00NAC Breda - Willem II1 - 1
17.10 00:00Vitesse - FC Groningen1 - 0
20.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC0 - 3
20.10 00:00Willem II - RKC Waalwijk3 - 1
20.10 00:00PSV - De Graafschap4 - 0
Speelronde 10
20.10 00:00Vitesse - NAC Breda1 - 0
20.10 00:00AZ - Feyenoord1 - 3
21.10 00:00N.E.C. - FC Twente2 - 0
21.10 00:00FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen1 - 1
21.10 00:00FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht1 - 1
24.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - Ajax5 - 1
26.10 00:00Roda JC - N.E.C.0 - 0
27.10 00:00sc Heerenveen - De Graafschap1 - 0
27.10 00:00AZ - Fortuna Sittard3 - 0
Speelronde 11
27.10 00:00FC Twente - Vitesse0 - 0
27.10 00:00PSV - RKC Waalwijk2 - 0
28.10 00:00Feyenoord - FC Utrecht4 - 0
28.10 00:00Ajax - Willem II4 - 1
28.10 00:00FC Groningen - FC Den Bosch2 - 0
30.10 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda2 - 3
02.11 00:00Willem II - Vitesse1 - 1
03.11 00:00Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen1 - 0
03.11 00:00N.E.C. - AZ1 - 0
Speelronde 12
03.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV2 - 1
03.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Den Bosch3 - 3
04.11 00:00NAC Breda - Feyenoord2 - 1
04.11 00:00Roda JC - FC Groningen3 - 1
04.11 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Twente1 - 1
04.11 00:00De Graafschap - Ajax1 - 1
16.11 00:00sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0
17.11 00:00PSV - N.E.C.3 - 1
17.11 00:00Feyenoord - Vitesse3 - 2
Speelronde 13
17.11 00:00FC Den Bosch - FC Twente1 - 3
17.11 00:00Willem II - Roda JC1 - 1
17.11 00:00AZ - RKC Waalwijk0 - 1
18.11 00:00FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard4 - 2
18.11 00:00Ajax - NAC Breda1 - 3
18.11 00:00FC Utrecht - De Graafschap6 - 0
23.11 00:00AZ - FC Den Bosch3 - 2
24.11 00:00NAC Breda - FC Groningen5 - 0
24.11 00:00FC Twente - sc Heerenveen0 - 0
Speelronde 14
24.11 00:00Vitesse - Roda JC2 - 0
24.11 00:00De Graafschap - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0
24.11 00:00Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk1 - 4
25.11 00:00Feyenoord - Willem II3 - 1
25.11 00:00N.E.C. - FC Utrecht0 - 3
25.11 00:00Ajax - PSV1 - 3
27.11 00:00FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap3 - 1
27.11 00:00FC Groningen - AZ0 - 1
28.11 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II3 - 2
Speelronde 15
28.11 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord2 - 3
28.11 00:00N.E.C. - NAC Breda1 - 3
28.11 00:00Ajax - FC Twente3 - 2
28.11 00:00FC Utrecht - PSV3 - 3
28.11 00:00Roda JC - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
30.11 00:00De Graafschap - FC Groningen1 - 2
01.12 00:00PSV - AZ3 - 0
01.12 00:00FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard1 - 1
01.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord1 - 0
Speelronde 16
01.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Roda JC3 - 0
02.12 00:00FC Utrecht - Vitesse3 - 1
02.12 00:00Willem II - NAC Breda2 - 2
02.12 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - N.E.C.0 - 0
04.12 00:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard4 - 0
07.12 00:00Vitesse - De Graafschap2 - 1
07.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Den Bosch1 - 3
08.12 00:00AZ - Roda JC1 - 2
08.12 00:00Willem II - sc Heerenveen2 - 2
Speelronde 17
08.12 00:00NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk0 - 1
09.12 00:00FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0
09.12 00:00Feyenoord - N.E.C.5 - 0
09.12 00:00PSV - FC Twente1 - 0
14.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - NAC Breda2 - 3
15.12 00:00Roda JC - Ajax1 - 1
15.12 00:00De Graafschap - Willem II1 - 1
15.12 00:00FC Den Bosch - Vitesse4 - 1
15.12 00:00FC Twente - AZ0 - 0
Speelronde 18
16.12 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
16.12 00:00Feyenoord - PSV0 - 0
16.12 00:00FC Groningen - FC Utrecht2 - 2
16.12 00:00N.E.C. - sc Heerenveen1 - 0
19.12 00:00Ajax - Vitesse5 - 1
19.12 00:00FC Twente - Feyenoord3 - 2
19.12 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht3 - 3
19.12 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Den Bosch2 - 0
22.12 00:00Willem II - FC Twente3 - 3
Speelronde 19
22.12 00:00PSV - FC Groningen8 - 0
22.12 00:00Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
22.12 00:00NAC Breda - sc Heerenveen2 - 1
23.12 00:00N.E.C. - Roda JC1 - 0
23.12 00:00FC Utrecht - Ajax3 - 1
25.01 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen1 - 4
26.01 00:00AZ - FC Groningen3 - 2
26.01 00:00PSV - NAC Breda3 - 1
26.01 00:00Roda JC - FC Twente2 - 1
Speelronde 20
26.01 00:00De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard5 - 0
27.01 00:00FC Den Bosch - Ajax0 - 1
27.01 00:00Vitesse - N.E.C.2 - 1
27.01 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Willem II0 - 1
27.01 00:00FC Utrecht - Feyenoord2 - 2
31.01 00:00Willem II - FC Groningen3 - 1
01.02 00:00N.E.C. - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
02.02 00:00AZ - Vitesse0 - 0
02.02 00:00FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
Speelronde 21
02.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - PSV0 - 1
02.02 00:00FC Twente - De Graafschap0 - 0
03.02 00:00Willem II - Ajax1 - 3
03.02 00:00FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen0 - 0
03.02 00:00Feyenoord - Roda JC5 - 0
03.02 00:00FC Groningen - NAC Breda3 - 0
05.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - PSV2 - 1
06.02 00:00Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard1 - 0
06.02 00:00NAC Breda - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2
Speelronde 22
06.02 00:00Roda JC - FC Utrecht1 - 0
08.02 00:00FC Twente - FC Den Bosch4 - 0
09.02 00:00AZ - sc Heerenveen0 - 2
09.02 00:00Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard1 - 1
09.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap1 - 3
10.02 00:00FC Utrecht - N.E.C.1 - 4
10.02 00:00Ajax - RKC Waalwijk3 - 1
10.02 00:00FC Groningen - Feyenoord0 - 1
15.02 00:00FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 1
Speelronde 23
16.02 00:00N.E.C. - PSV0 - 4
16.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - Willem II3 - 0
16.02 00:00De Graafschap - Roda JC2 - 1
17.02 00:00Vitesse - Feyenoord2 - 1
17.02 00:00FC Twente - NAC Breda1 - 2
17.02 00:00AZ - Ajax0 - 0
20.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - AZ0 - 4
20.02 00:00FC Den Bosch - FC Groningen1 - 4
23.02 00:00Vitesse - FC Den Bosch1 - 1
Speelronde 24
23.02 00:00Roda JC - Willem II2 - 0
24.02 00:00Feyenoord - FC Twente1 - 2
24.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - AZ3 - 2
24.02 00:00PSV - FC Utrecht4 - 0
24.02 00:00NAC Breda - Ajax0 - 1
27.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Ajax1 - 1
01.03 00:00NAC Breda - AZ3 - 1
02.03 00:00De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch0 - 1
02.03 00:00Willem II - FC Utrecht4 - 2
Speelronde 25
03.03 00:00FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
03.03 00:00FC Twente - N.E.C.2 - 0
03.03 00:00Ajax - Feyenoord1 - 1
03.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard0 - 0
04.03 00:00Roda JC - Vitesse0 - 2
08.03 00:00FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 2
09.03 00:00PSV - Roda JC4 - 1
09.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk2 - 0
09.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen0 - 1
Speelronde 26
09.03 00:00FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda1 - 2
09.03 00:00Vitesse - FC Twente2 - 0
10.03 00:00Ajax - De Graafschap4 - 0
10.03 00:00Feyenoord - AZ4 - 1
10.03 00:00N.E.C. - Willem II3 - 0
13.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard3 - 1
13.03 00:00N.E.C. - De Graafschap3 - 1
15.03 00:00Roda JC - NAC Breda1 - 1
16.03 00:00AZ - De Graafschap2 - 1
Speelronde 27
16.03 00:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 0
17.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - N.E.C.2 - 1
17.03 00:00Vitesse - PSV0 - 0
17.03 00:00FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard3 - 0
17.03 00:00Ajax - sc Heerenveen2 - 0
17.03 00:00Feyenoord - FC Den Bosch3 - 0
17.03 00:00FC Twente - FC Groningen0 - 1
22.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - AZ0 - 1
23.03 00:00FC Den Bosch - Willem II1 - 2
Speelronde 28
23.03 00:00NAC Breda - Vitesse3 - 3
23.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - N.E.C.4 - 0
24.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord0 - 5
24.03 00:00De Graafschap - FC Utrecht0 - 0
24.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente3 - 1
24.03 00:00FC Groningen - Roda JC0 - 2
24.03 00:00PSV - Ajax1 - 1
30.03 00:00NAC Breda - De Graafschap1 - 0
30.03 00:00N.E.C. - Fortuna Sittard3 - 1
Speelronde 29
30.03 00:00Roda JC - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0
30.03 00:00AZ - FC Twente0 - 2
31.03 00:00Vitesse - Ajax3 - 1
31.03 00:00Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk1 - 1
01.04 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch3 - 1
01.04 00:00PSV - sc Heerenveen4 - 1
03.04 00:00Ajax - FC Groningen4 - 3
05.04 00:00FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 0
06.04 00:00De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk3 - 1
Speelronde 30
06.04 00:00Willem II - Fortuna Sittard3 - 0
06.04 00:00Vitesse - sc Heerenveen0 - 0
06.04 00:00Roda JC - AZ0 - 0
07.04 00:00FC Den Bosch - PSV0 - 1
07.04 00:00Feyenoord - NAC Breda0 - 0
07.04 00:00FC Groningen - N.E.C.2 - 2
13.04 00:00De Graafschap - sc Heerenveen1 - 2
13.04 00:00FC Den Bosch - Roda JC3 - 1
13.04 00:00NAC Breda - N.E.C.1 - 3
Speelronde 31
13.04 00:00AZ - Willem II2 - 2
13.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente2 - 0
14.04 00:00PSV - Feyenoord2 - 0
14.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht1 - 2
14.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax0 - 4
14.04 00:00FC Groningen - Vitesse0 - 1
19.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord1 - 2
20.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - NAC Breda4 - 1
20.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse0 - 1
Speelronde 32
20.04 00:00Willem II - De Graafschap2 - 2
20.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - Roda JC0 - 0
20.04 00:00FC Twente - PSV1 - 1
21.04 00:00Ajax - FC Utrecht1 - 0
21.04 00:00N.E.C. - FC Den Bosch2 - 1
24.04 00:00FC Utrecht - AZ3 - 2
24.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen2 - 0
24.04 00:00PSV - Willem II6 - 0
25.04 00:00De Graafschap - Feyenoord1 - 0
Speelronde 33
28.04 00:00FC Twente - FC Utrecht2 - 0
28.04 00:00FC Groningen - De Graafschap2 - 0
28.04 00:00Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen3 - 2
28.04 00:00Ajax - FC Den Bosch2 - 0
28.04 00:00Roda JC - RKC Waalwijk1 - 0
28.04 00:00AZ - N.E.C.5 - 0
28.04 00:00NAC Breda - Fortuna Sittard3 - 1
28.04 00:00PSV - Sparta Rotterdam3 - 0
28.04 00:00Vitesse - Willem II4 - 2
Speelronde 34
05.05 00:00FC Den Bosch - AZ0 - 1
05.05 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Roda JC0 - 0
05.05 00:00N.E.C. - Ajax0 - 2
05.05 00:00De Graafschap - PSV2 - 2
05.05 00:00Willem II - Feyenoord0 - 0
05.05 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Twente0 - 0
05.05 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse3 - 2
05.05 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen0 - 0
05.05 00:00FC Utrecht - NAC Breda0 - 0



logo Eredivisie