i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
logo AjaxAjax16
logo PSVPSV15
logo Willem IIWillem II13
Volg iKalender.nl

    

Eredivisie 2021-2022

Klassement

#Teamawgvpv-td
1.logo AjaxAjax65101627 - 1+26
2.logo PSVPSV65011516 - 8+8
3.logo Willem IIWillem II6411138 - 6+2
4.logo FeyenoordFeyenoord54011214 - 4+10
5.logo FC UtrechtFC Utrecht63211112 - 4+8
6.logo FC TwenteFC Twente63121010 - 7+3
7.logo sc Heerenveensc Heerenveen6312108 - 9-1
8.logo sc Cambuursc Cambuur6303911 - 18-7
9.logo VitesseVitesse630395 - 13-8
10.logo N.E.C.N.E.C.622284 - 9-5
11.logo Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam613266 - 10-4
12.logo Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles620466 - 10-4
13.logo RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk612359 - 11-2
14.logo FC GroningenFC Groningen612356 - 10-4
15.logo Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo511345 - 8-3
16.logo Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard511345 - 12-7
17.logo AZAZ510436 - 11-5
18.logo PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle601511 - 8-7


Wedstrijden

DatumWedstrijdUitslagPnt
Speelronde 1
13.08 20:00Go Ahead Eagles - sc Heerenveen0 - 11.95
14.08 16:30RKC Waalwijk - AZ1 - 00.56
14.08 18:45Heracles Almelo - PSV0 - 22.96
14.08 20:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente2 - 10.60
14.08 21:00Ajax - N.E.C.5 - 02.96
15.08 12:15sc Cambuur - FC Groningen1 - 22.89
15.08 14:30PEC Zwolle - Vitesse0 - 11.60
15.08 14:30FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam4 - 01.98
15.08 16:45Willem II - Feyenoord0 - 42.16
Speelronde 2
20.08 20:00N.E.C. - PEC Zwolle2 - 00.77
21.08 18:45sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk3 - 22.02
21.08 20:00PSV - sc Cambuur4 - 12.67
21.08 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo1 - 11.98
21.08 21:00FC Groningen - FC Utrecht0 - 00.80
22.08 12:15FC Twente - Ajax1 - 10.73
22.08 14:30Feyenoord - Go Ahead Eagles2 - 03.27
22.08 16:45Vitesse - Willem II0 - 30.00
Speelronde 3
27.08 20:00Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk2 - 21.30
28.08 18:45sc Cambuur - FC Twente2 - 00.20
28.08 20:00Go Ahead Eagles - Sparta Rotterdam2 - 00.89
28.08 20:00PSV - FC Groningen5 - 22.00
28.08 21:00Willem II - PEC Zwolle1 - 02.02
29.08 12:15FC Utrecht - Feyenoord3 - 10.64
29.08 14:30Ajax - Vitesse5 - 02.16
29.08 14:30Heracles Almelo - N.E.C.0 - 10.77
29.08 16:45sc Heerenveen - AZ1 - 31.34
Speelronde 4
11.09 16:30FC Twente - FC Utrecht1 - 01.00
11.09 18:45PEC Zwolle - Ajax0 - 22.77
11.09 18:45sc Cambuur - Go Ahead Eagles5 - 21.32
11.09 21:00AZ - PSV0 - 31.84
12.09 12:15N.E.C. - Willem II0 - 00.84
12.09 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard3 - 11.95
12.09 14:30FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen1 - 12.51
12.09 16:45RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse1 - 23.43
Speelronde 5
17.09 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - N.E.C.1 - 11.45
18.09 16:30sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard1 - 02.52
18.09 18:45Willem II - FC Groningen2 - 11.61
18.09 20:00Ajax - sc Cambuur9 - 02.71
18.09 21:00FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk2 - 20.49
19.09 12:15Go Ahead Eagles - PEC Zwolle1 - 01.62
19.09 14:30PSV - Feyenoord0 - 40.40
19.09 16:45Vitesse - FC Twente1 - 40.31
19.09 16:45Heracles Almelo - AZ3 - 20.69
Speelronde 6
21.09 18:45Fortuna Sittard - Ajax0 - 52.64
21.09 21:00RKC Waalwijk - Willem II1 - 23.32
22.09 18:45Go Ahead Eagles - PSV1 - 23.09
22.09 18:45N.E.C. - FC Utrecht0 - 31.23
22.09 20:00FC Groningen - Vitesse0 - 11.18
22.09 21:00PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam1 - 11.76
22.09 21:00Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen3 - 13.76
23.09 18:45sc Cambuur - Heracles Almelo2 - 12.64
23.09 21:00FC Twente - AZ3 - 11.69
Speelronde 7
25.09 16:30Ajax - FC Groningen -
25.09 18:45Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard -
25.09 18:45Willem II - PSV -
25.09 21:00FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -
25.09 21:00Feyenoord - N.E.C. -
26.09 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - sc Cambuur -
26.09 14:30AZ - Go Ahead Eagles -
26.09 14:30sc Heerenveen - FC Twente -
26.09 16:45Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk -
Speelronde 8
01.10 20:00FC Groningen - FC Twente -
02.10 18:45RKC Waalwijk - Go Ahead Eagles -
02.10 20:00Heracles Almelo - Willem II -
02.10 20:00PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -
02.10 21:00Fortuna Sittard - N.E.C. -
03.10 12:15Ajax - FC Utrecht -
03.10 14:30Vitesse - Feyenoord -
03.10 14:30sc Cambuur - AZ -
03.10 16:45PSV - Sparta Rotterdam -
Speelronde 9
16.10 16:30Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk -
16.10 18:45sc Heerenveen - Ajax -
16.10 18:45Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo -
16.10 21:00PSV - PEC Zwolle -
16.10 21:00Fortuna Sittard - sc Cambuur -
17.10 12:15AZ - FC Utrecht -
17.10 14:30N.E.C. - Vitesse -
17.10 14:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -
17.10 16:45FC Twente - Willem II -
Speelronde 10
22.10 20:00Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -
23.10 18:45FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -
23.10 20:00PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -
23.10 20:00FC Twente - N.E.C. -
23.10 21:00RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -
24.10 12:15sc Cambuur - Feyenoord -
24.10 14:30FC Groningen - AZ -
24.10 14:30Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles -
24.10 16:45Ajax - PSV -
Speelronde 11
30.10 16:30AZ - PEC Zwolle -
30.10 18:45Heracles Almelo - Ajax -
30.10 20:00sc Heerenveen - Vitesse -
30.10 20:00Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard -
30.10 21:00PSV - FC Twente -
31.10 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -
31.10 14:30N.E.C. - FC Groningen -
31.10 14:30RKC Waalwijk - sc Cambuur -
31.10 16:45FC Utrecht - Willem II -
Speelronde 12
05.11 20:00FC Twente - Heracles Almelo -
06.11 18:45N.E.C. - sc Heerenveen -
06.11 20:00Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam -
06.11 20:00Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles -
06.11 21:00PEC Zwolle - sc Cambuur -
07.11 12:15Vitesse - FC Utrecht -
07.11 14:30Fortuna Sittard - PSV -
07.11 14:30FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk -
07.11 16:45Feyenoord - AZ -
Speelronde 13
20.11 16:30PSV - Vitesse -
20.11 18:45AZ - N.E.C. -
20.11 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente -
20.11 21:00Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -
20.11 21:00RKC Waalwijk - Ajax -
21.11 12:15Go Ahead Eagles - FC Groningen -
21.11 14:30sc Heerenveen - Willem II -
21.11 14:30Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle -
21.11 16:45sc Cambuur - FC Utrecht -
Speelronde 14
26.11 20:00N.E.C. - sc Cambuur -
27.11 18:45Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen -
27.11 20:00PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk -
27.11 21:00Willem II - Go Ahead Eagles -
28.11 12:15Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax -
28.11 14:30FC Twente - Feyenoord -
28.11 14:30FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -
28.11 16:45sc Heerenveen - PSV -
28.11 20:00Vitesse - AZ -
Speelronde 4
01.12 14:30Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo -
Speelronde 2
01.12 16:45AZ - Fortuna Sittard -
Speelronde 15
03.12 20:00Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen -
04.12 18:45PSV - FC Utrecht -
04.12 18:45sc Cambuur - Vitesse -
04.12 21:00Ajax - Willem II -
04.12 21:00FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle -
05.12 12:15Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -
05.12 14:30Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente -
05.12 14:30AZ - Sparta Rotterdam -
05.12 16:45RKC Waalwijk - N.E.C. -
Speelronde 16
10.12 20:00Willem II - sc Cambuur -
11.12 18:45FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk -
11.12 20:00FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles -
11.12 20:00sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam -
11.12 21:00PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard -
12.12 12:15FC Groningen - Feyenoord -
12.12 14:30Ajax - AZ -
12.12 14:30Vitesse - Heracles Almelo -
12.12 16:45N.E.C. - PSV -
Speelronde 17
17.12 20:00Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -
18.12 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse -
18.12 20:00AZ - Willem II -
18.12 20:00Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -
18.12 21:00PEC Zwolle - FC Twente -
19.12 12:15sc Cambuur - sc Heerenveen -
19.12 14:30Feyenoord - Ajax -
19.12 14:30Go Ahead Eagles - N.E.C. -
19.12 16:45RKC Waalwijk - PSV -
Speelronde 18
21.12 18:45Vitesse - PEC Zwolle -
21.12 21:00AZ - FC Groningen -
22.12 18:45Heracles Almelo - sc Cambuur -
22.12 18:45Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk -
22.12 20:00sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -
22.12 21:00Willem II - N.E.C. -
22.12 21:00FC Utrecht - FC Twente -
23.12 18:45PSV - Go Ahead Eagles -
23.12 21:00Ajax - Fortuna Sittard -
Speelronde 19
14.01 20:00PEC Zwolle - Willem II -
15.01 18:45N.E.C. - Heracles Almelo -
15.01 20:00FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -
15.01 20:00Feyenoord - Vitesse -
15.01 21:00Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk -
16.01 12:15FC Utrecht - Ajax -
16.01 14:30sc Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam -
16.01 14:30FC Groningen - PSV -
16.01 16:45Fortuna Sittard - AZ -
Speelronde 20
21.01 20:00RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -
22.01 18:45Vitesse - FC Groningen -
22.01 20:00sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle -
22.01 20:00AZ - sc Cambuur -
22.01 21:00Willem II - FC Twente -
23.01 12:15N.E.C. - Feyenoord -
23.01 14:30PSV - Ajax -
23.01 14:30Heracles Almelo - Go Ahead Eagles -
23.01 16:45Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -
Speelronde 21
05.02 16:30FC Utrecht - sc Cambuur -
05.02 18:45Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -
05.02 20:00PSV - AZ -
05.02 20:00PEC Zwolle - N.E.C. -
05.02 21:00FC Twente - Vitesse -
06.02 12:15Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam -
06.02 14:30FC Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles -
06.02 14:30Willem II - RKC Waalwijk -
06.02 16:45Ajax - Heracles Almelo -
Speelronde 22
12.02 00:00Vitesse - PSV -
12.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -
12.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - N.E.C. -
12.02 00:00sc Cambuur - PEC Zwolle -
12.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord -
12.02 00:00Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -
12.02 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - AZ -
12.02 00:00FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -
12.02 00:00Ajax - FC Twente -
Speelronde 23
19.02 00:00PSV - sc Heerenveen -
19.02 00:00PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -
19.02 00:00N.E.C. - RKC Waalwijk -
19.02 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam -
19.02 00:00Feyenoord - sc Cambuur -
19.02 00:00FC Utrecht - Vitesse -
19.02 00:00FC Twente - Go Ahead Eagles -
19.02 00:00AZ - Heracles Almelo -
19.02 00:00Willem II - Ajax -
Speelronde 24
26.02 00:00Vitesse - N.E.C. -
26.02 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - PSV -
26.02 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht -
26.02 00:00sc Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard -
26.02 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -
26.02 00:00Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle -
26.02 00:00FC Groningen - Willem II -
26.02 00:00AZ - Feyenoord -
26.02 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Ajax -
Speelronde 25
05.03 00:00Willem II - sc Heerenveen -
05.03 00:00Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -
05.03 00:00PSV - Heracles Almelo -
05.03 00:00N.E.C. - AZ -
05.03 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - FC Utrecht -
05.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -
05.03 00:00Feyenoord - FC Groningen -
05.03 00:00FC Twente - sc Cambuur -
05.03 00:00Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -
Speelronde 26
12.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles -
12.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -
12.03 00:00PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -
12.03 00:00Heracles Almelo - Vitesse -
12.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Willem II -
12.03 00:00FC Utrecht - PSV -
12.03 00:00FC Groningen - N.E.C. -
12.03 00:00AZ - FC Twente -
12.03 00:00sc Cambuur - Ajax -
Speelronde 27
19.03 00:00Willem II - AZ -
19.03 00:00Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -
19.03 00:00sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -
19.03 00:00PSV - Fortuna Sittard -
19.03 00:00N.E.C. - Sparta Rotterdam -
19.03 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - sc Cambuur -
19.03 00:00FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -
19.03 00:00FC Twente - PEC Zwolle -
19.03 00:00Ajax - Feyenoord -
Speelronde 28
26.03 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -
26.03 00:00sc Cambuur - N.E.C. -
26.03 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -
26.03 00:00PEC Zwolle - Go Ahead Eagles -
26.03 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo -
26.03 00:00Feyenoord - Willem II -
26.03 00:00FC Twente - PSV -
26.03 00:00AZ - Vitesse -
26.03 00:00FC Groningen - Ajax -
Speelronde 29
02.04 00:00Vitesse - sc Cambuur -
02.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen -
02.04 00:00PSV - RKC Waalwijk -
02.04 00:00PEC Zwolle - AZ -
02.04 00:00N.E.C. - FC Twente -
02.04 00:00Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -
02.04 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Willem II -
02.04 00:00FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -
02.04 00:00Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -
Speelronde 30
09.04 00:00Willem II - Vitesse -
09.04 00:00sc Cambuur - PSV -
09.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle -
09.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Go Ahead Eagles -
09.04 00:00Feyenoord - FC Utrecht -
09.04 00:00FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -
09.04 00:00FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo -
09.04 00:00AZ - sc Heerenveen -
09.04 00:00N.E.C. - Ajax -
Speelronde 31
16.04 00:00Sparta Rotterdam - AZ -
16.04 00:00sc Heerenveen - sc Cambuur -
16.04 00:00RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -
16.04 00:00PSV - Willem II -
16.04 00:00Heracles Almelo - FC Twente -
16.04 00:00Go Ahead Eagles - Vitesse -
16.04 00:00Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord -
16.04 00:00FC Utrecht - N.E.C. -
16.04 00:00Ajax - PEC Zwolle -
Speelronde 32
23.04 00:00Willem II - Heracles Almelo -
23.04 00:00Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -
23.04 00:00sc Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk -
23.04 00:00PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -
23.04 00:00N.E.C. - Go Ahead Eagles -
23.04 00:00Feyenoord - PSV -
23.04 00:00FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard -
23.04 00:00FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -
23.04 00:00AZ - Ajax -
Speelronde 33
11.05 20:00FC Utrecht - AZ -
11.05 20:00FC Twente - FC Groningen -
11.05 20:00Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle -
11.05 20:00RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo -
11.05 20:00PSV - N.E.C. -
11.05 20:00Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord -
11.05 20:00Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -
11.05 20:00sc Cambuur - Willem II -
11.05 20:00Ajax - sc Heerenveen -
Speelronde 34
15.05 14:30PEC Zwolle - PSV -
15.05 14:30N.E.C. - Fortuna Sittard -
15.05 14:30sc Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles -
15.05 14:30Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam -
15.05 14:30FC Groningen - sc Cambuur -
15.05 14:30Feyenoord - FC Twente -
15.05 14:30AZ - RKC Waalwijk -
15.05 14:30Vitesse - Ajax -
15.05 14:30Willem II - FC Utrecht -



logo Eredivisie