i Kalender.nl
i Kalender.nl
Memberinfo
Searchengine Spider
uitloggen []
Eerst volgende wedstrijd
31 januari 2020 20:00:00
- AZ - RKC
Volg iKalender

        



Deelnemers stand Eredivisie 2019-2020

819leaderboard     di 28 jan10:28
Eredivisie 2019-2020
 
 63210p v- t
1.Jeffrey S1772137403841355237-188
2.Wesley P1801741483341354292-248
3.Martijn B1791943383346352389-251
4.Jeroen O1801938413646346348-212
5.Patrick d V1791935473246345339-202
 Yuri S1782037393646345305-243
7.Ton W1791938393845344378-235
8.Paul v D1801738414440342342-215
 Sam L1801741423347342267-196
10.Jon D1802030454144341267-243
11.Izhar v E1801937403450339318-235
12.Barry v D1801543433346338317-199
13.Carlo M1791641433148336358-263
14.Johan D1801640384244334287-267
 Lottie K1791835423747334342-245
 Jeroen O1751252353640334241-168
17.Marc d U1801838393352333354-236
18.Norbert V1801145473740332325-244
19.Danny v D1791737462653331322-209
20.Leon R1801736423649330305-247
21.Tim M1801439473248327355-194
22.Tom M1801536463548325275-222
23.Dennis S1781243433743324337-283
 Fred K1801433513943324310-221
25.Danny v H1791432514042322319-209
 Seth v S1801725514344322243-167
27.Martin W1801438404345321309-226
 Micha V1781733423650321284-186
29.Richard R1801541373354320300-219
30.Michael H1791340364941319299-246
31.Dick v L1801535414049317335-299
32.Ester K1801927394055313275-266
33.Peter Paul H1791050343352311376-238
 Dave L1801828413756311304-238
 Sharon L1801438373952311269-236
36.Ruben W1691442343247310315-236
37.Erwin G1781243373452309313-298
38.Eelko M1751243353649307260-149
39.Manuel B1751038473842306276-167
40.Erik L1711731353157296326-225
41.Michael R1691339362853295291-237
42.Geerke vd G180 555382260293295-248
43.Sarwan G1801240303860290324-269
44.Monica H1681333333950282244-192
45.Erwin I1601132482049278308-225
 Jan d W1761232344256278302-287
47.Edwin B1591726313550277260-191
 Fred M180 733484052277282-200
49.Cees L1801323404955276261-203
50.Radjesh C1691425315049271226-205
51.Sandra M1801226364561267237-249
52.Naomi L171 832364253258235-199
53.Jordy R156 737352849251282-175
 
vorigeaktueel

logo Eredivisie